|
|
384369
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
SUS Arena
|
|
Kværs/Tørsbøl UIF (S5/142)
6
|
|
384370
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Felsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
384371
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Toftlund Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
384372
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vorbasse Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
384373
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hammelev Skole
|
|
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/140)
1
|
|
384374
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ansager Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
384375
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Darum Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
384376
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hundborg Stadion
|
|
Ljørslev/Ørding IF (S5/101)
5
|
|
384377
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ejsing Stadion
|
|
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/104)
5
|
|
384378
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bøvling Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
384379
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hover UIF's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
384380
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fjelstervang Stadion
|
|
|
|
384381
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Studsgaard Stadion
|
|
Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/109)
1
|
|
384382
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Engesvang Hallen
|
|
Engesvang Fremad (S5/109)
1
|
|
384383
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Visborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
384384
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sørup Stadion
|
|
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S5/91)
6
|
|
384385
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Herningvej Skole (Aalborg)
|
|
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S5/93)
3
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S5/92)
1
|
|
384386
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bindslev Stadion
|
|
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S5/83)
6
|
|
384387
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallerup Hallen
|
|
Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S5/86)
1
|
|
384388
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Voersaa Stadion
|
|
|
|
384389
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bangsbo Freja anlæg
|
|
|
|
384390
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Arentsminde Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
384392
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
384393
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordre Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
384394
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gjern Stadion
|
|
|
|
384395
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
HSM Arena Grenå
|
UHT
|
|
|
384396
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Daugaard Stadion
|
|
|
|
384397
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Virup Skole
|
|
|
|
384398
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nim Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
384399
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Uldum Stadion
|
|
|
|
384401
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Norring Stadion
|
|
|
|
384402
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hatting Stadion
|
|
|
|
384391
|
ti09-06 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Holme Skole
|
|
|
|
384400
|
to11-06 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
FC Vestkysten Århus (S5/123)
3
|
|
|
446566
|
to11-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vrå Stadion
|
|
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S5/83)
4
|
|
446623
|
to11-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Møllevangsskolen
|
|
|
|
446634
|
to11-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Løsning Stadion
|
|
|
|
446572
|
fr12-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Serritslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
446609
|
fr12-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Park (Galten)
|
|
|
|
446611
|
fr12-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nr. Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
446698
|
lø13-06 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ølgod Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
446624
|
lø13-06 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Egebjerghallen
|
|
|
|
446610
|
lø13-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Holme Skole
|
|
|
|
446561
|
lø13-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
|
|
|
|
446562
|
lø13-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Herningvej Skole (Aalborg)
|
|
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S5/93)
2
|
|
446564
|
lø13-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
NUBI's Stadion
|
|
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S5/91)
0
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/26)
6
|
|
446576
|
lø13-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Veddum Stadion
|
|
|
|
446648
|
lø13-06 2020
|
12:30
|
|
|
Stepping Stadion
|
|
|
|
446649
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Sdr. Hygum Stadion
|
|
Føvling/Stenderup UI (S3/45)
1
|
|
446695
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
446696
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
446697
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Læborg Skole
|
|
|
|
446612
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Resenbro Skole
|
|
|
|
446613
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
HSM Arena Grenå
|
|
|
|
446614
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
All Stars' Anlæg
|
|
|
|
446615
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Aale Stadion
|
|
|
|
446618
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Fynslundhallen
|
HHT
|
SDU Fodbold Kolding (S3/42)
HHT
|
|
446619
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
V.Nebel Sportsplads
|
UHT
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/42)
UHT
|
|
446620
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Værum Stadion
|
|
|
|
446621
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vorrevangsskolen
|
|
Aarhus Black Vipers (S3/27)
1
|
|
446622
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
RMS Park Romalt
|
HHT
|
|
|
446625
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
All4Labels Stadion (Stevnstrup)
|
|
|
|
446626
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hornstrup Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
446627
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Filskov Stadion
|
|
|
|
446631
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Øster Snede Stadion
|
|
|
|
446632
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Stilling Stadion
|
|
|
|
446633
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bankagerhallen
|
|
|
|
446635
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
As Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
446637
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nørup Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
446638
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hammelev Skole
|
|
|
|
446640
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vorbasse Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
446641
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Darum Fritidscenter
|
|
Bramming Beach Boys FC (S4/78)
0
|
|
446642
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Holme Skole
|
|
|
|
446643
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Ansager Stadion
|
|
|
|
446644
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Egernsund Stadion
|
|
|
|
446645
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hjordkær Stadion
|
|
|
|
446646
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
446647
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Abild Stadion
|
|
|
|
446577
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Visborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
446578
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
MATHstore Arena (Astrup)
|
|
|
|
446579
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
|
|
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28)
1
|
|
446580
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skørping Idrætscenter
|
HHT
|
|
|
446581
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Dall/Ferslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
446582
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vindblæs Multicenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
446583
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Ranum Multicenter
|
|
Ranum Overlade/Vester Hornum (S4/54)
8
|
|
446567
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Voersaa Stadion
|
|
|
|
446568
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Klokkerholm Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
446569
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Tornby Stadion
|
HHT
|
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/23)
HHT
|
|
446570
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
UHT
|
|
|
446571
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
EkspertFugen Arena, Harken
|
|
|
|
446573
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skovsgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
446574
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Moseby Stadion
|
|
|
|
446575
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Luksusbaby Arena (Vodskov)
|
|
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S3/25)
3
|
|
446585
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Mou Stadion
|
|
|
|
446586
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg)
|
|
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/53)
3
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
5
|
|
446587
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hundborg Stadion
|
|
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S3/29)
5
|
|
446588
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Sjørring Stadion
|
|
|
|
446589
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Sejerslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
446590
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jebjerg Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
446591
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Overlund Kunststofbane
|
|
|
|
446592
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Krunderup Stadion
|
|
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/104)
1
|
|
446593
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Mejdal Hallen
|
|
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (S4/60)
3
|
|
446594
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
REMA 1000 Park, Aulum
|
|
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S3/30)
2
|
|
446595
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Studsgaard Stadion
|
|
|
|
446596
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Fabjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
446597
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Lidenlund B's Anlæg
|
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S4/58)
2
|
|
446598
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Tangsø Fritidscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
446599
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bjerregrav Stadion
|
|
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/31)
0
|
|
446600
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Holtbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33)
6
|
|
446601
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vellev Stadion
|
|
|
|
446602
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Lem Hallen
|
|
|
|
446603
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Aadum Stadion
|
|
|
|
446604
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Karstoft Stadion
|
|
|
|
446605
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
|
HHT
|
|
|
446606
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Sejs Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
446560
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
CORYHEX PARK (Vonsild)
|
|
Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/42)
7
|
|
446699
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Lykkegårdsskolen
|
HHT
|
|
|
446700
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
|
|
|
|
446584
|
lø13-06 2020
|
14:30
|
|
|
Gjøl B`s Baner
|
|
|
|
446608
|
lø13-06 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Damhavens Skolebane
|
UHT
|
|
|
446565
|
lø13-06 2020
|
15:30
|
|
|
Bangsbo Freja anlæg
|
|
|
|
446607
|
lø13-06 2020
|
16:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
FC Vestkysten Århus (S5/123)
5
|
|
446563
|
ma15-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Øster Lindet Stadion
|
|
|
|
446616
|
ma15-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bøgeskov Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
446617
|
ma15-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Grønløkke Stadion
|
|
|
|
446636
|
ma15-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Egelund Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
446639
|
ma15-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kværs Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
Kværs/Tørsbøl UIF (S5/142)
HHT
|
|
|
565678
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bindslev Stadion
|
|
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S5/83)
0
Hjørring AIK Frem (S2/11)
5
|
|
565679
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Serritslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
565680
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Herningvej Skole (Aalborg)
|
|
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S5/93)
1
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/26)
3
|
|
565681
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Als Stadion
|
|
|
|
565682
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
|
|
565683
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Højene Hallen
|
|
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/23)
1
|
|
565684
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lundergårdhallen
|
|
|
|
565685
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skovsgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
565686
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
EkspertFugen Arena, Harken
|
|
|
|
565687
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nørhalne Stadion
|
|
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S3/25)
1
|
|
565688
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skelund Stadion
|
|
|
|
565689
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordturn Arena (Flauenskjold)
|
|
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/11)
1
|
|
565690
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Frejlev Stadion
|
|
|
|
565691
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ranum Multicenter
|
|
Ranum Overlade/Vester Hornum (S4/54)
2
|
|
565692
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vaarst Stadion
|
|
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S2/13)
1
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (S2/13)
2
|
|
565693
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Elektrikeren Nord Arena (Østervraa)
|
|
|
|
565694
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valsgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
565695
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rosendal Stadion
|
|
Storvorde/Sejlflod B (S2/13)
5
|
|
565696
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vindblæs Multicenter
|
|
|
|
565697
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nøvling Skole
|
|
|
|
565698
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gjøl B`s Baner
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
4
|
|
565699
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
B52/AFC’s anlæg
|
|
Bælum/Solbjerg IF (S2/13)
3
|
|
565700
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Østerild Stadion
|
|
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S3/29)
1
|
|
565701
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Klitmøller Stadion
|
|
|
|
565702
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Roslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
565703
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ørslevkloster Stadion
|
|
|
|
565704
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Spar Humlum Arena
|
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S4/58)
1
|
|
565705
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Borbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
565706
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Siwert Park (Mønsted)
|
|
Højslev Station IF (S2/14)
3
|
|
565707
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Låstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
565708
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tangsø Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
565709
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ølstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
565710
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Herrup Stadion
|
|
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S3/30)
2
|
|
565711
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fabjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
565712
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
LM Transport Arena (Ans)
|
|
|
|
565713
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aadum Stadion
|
|
|
|
565714
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)
|
|
|
|
565717
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjern Idrætspark
|
|
FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33)
0
|
|
565718
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sejs Stadion
|
|
|
|
565719
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tistrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
565720
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skovlund Stadion
|
|
|
|
565721
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hjordkær Stadion
|
|
|
|
565722
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rødding Stadion
|
|
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/22)
3
|
|
565723
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nr. Snede Stadion
|
|
|
|
565724
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Billund Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
565725
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Staruphallen
|
|
|
|
565726
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Felsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
565727
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
Sønderborg Boldklub (S2/22)
1
|
|
565728
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
565729
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guderup-Hallen - Inde
|
UHT
|
|
|
565730
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Næsbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
565731
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sdr. Hygum Stadion
|
|
Christiansfeld IF (S2/22)
2
|
|
565732
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vorbasse Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
565733
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Darum Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
565734
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Synshallen Arena, kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
565735
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
|
|
|
|
565736
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skibhøj Anlæg
|
|
|
|
565737
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Møllevangsskolen
|
|
|
|
565738
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nr. Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
565739
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Auning Stadion
|
|
Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/7)
3
|
|
565740
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Asferg Stadion
|
|
|
|
565741
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Damhavens Skolebane
|
|
|
|
565742
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Borgernes Hus
|
|
|
|
565743
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
JAI's Anlæg
|
HHT
|
Christiansbjerg IF (S1/18)
HHT
|
|
565744
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Langsøskolens Stadion
|
|
|
|
565745
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
FC Vestkysten Århus (S5/123)
0
|
|
565746
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
|
|
|
|
565747
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Arena Vest Kunstgræsbane (Aarhus)
|
|
Aarhus Black Vipers (S3/27)
3
|
|
565748
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kragelund Skole
|
|
|
|
565749
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Grønløkke Stadion
|
|
|
|
565750
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
|
|
|
|
565751
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hammel Stadion
|
|
|
|
565752
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bøgeskov Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
565753
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lemming Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
565754
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
AURA Park (Stavtrup)
|
|
|
|
565755
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
TRIF Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
565756
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
|
|
Kolt/Hasselager IF (S2/9)
2
|
|
565757
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lund Stadion
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/42)
3
|
|
565758
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena
|
|
|
|
565759
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hornsyld Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
565760
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
BAUHAUS Park - Hældager
|
|
|
|
565762
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
|
|
|
|
565763
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danisol Park Kunstgræs (Vejle)
|
|
Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/42)
1
|
|
565764
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
|
HHT
|
SDU Fodbold Kolding (S3/42)
HHT
|
|
565765
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted)
|
|
|
|
565761
|
ti16-06 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
|
580986
|
to18-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Star VVS Arena (Gjesing)
|
|
|
|
580948
|
to18-06 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Klitmøller Stadion
|
|
|
|
580942
|
to18-06 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
3
Bælum/Solbjerg IF (S2/13)
1
|
|
580945
|
fr19-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hadsund Stadion
|
|
Storvorde/Sejlflod B (S2/13)
1
|
|
580950
|
fr19-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Borbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
580982
|
fr19-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Grindsted Stadion
|
|
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (JS1/2)
1
|
|
580966
|
lø20-06 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Buskelundskolen
|
|
|
|
580954
|
lø20-06 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Bording
|
|
|
|
580955
|
lø20-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hammel Stadion
|
|
|
|
580943
|
lø20-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hals Stadion - Spar D Arena
|
|
|
|
580983
|
lø20-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Oksbøl Stadion
|
|
|
|
580978
|
lø20-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Grænse Stadion
|
|
|
|
580957
|
lø20-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Rask Mølle Stadion
|
|
|
|
580979
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
580980
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
580981
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
Christiansfeld IF (S2/22)
1
|
|
580962
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Ryomgård Stadion
|
|
Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/7)
4
|
|
580963
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Borgernes Hus
|
HHT
|
|
|
580964
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Christiansbjerg IF (S1/18)
1
|
|
580965
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Fort Langenæs
|
UHT
|
|
|
580984
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
580985
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
580944
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hvam Stadion
|
|
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (S2/13)
4
|
|
580946
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skjern Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
580947
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Aadum Stadion
|
|
|
|
580949
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Ørslevkloster Stadion
|
|
|
|
580951
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Lem Hallen
|
|
|
|
580952
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Herrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
580953
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)
|
|
Højslev Station IF (S2/14)
4
|
|
580934
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
Hjørring AIK Frem (S2/11)
2
|
|
580935
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Domen (AAU)
|
HHT
|
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/26)
HHT
|
|
580936
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkelse Stadion
|
|
|
|
580937
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
|
|
|
580938
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nordturn Arena (Flauenskjold)
|
|
|
|
580939
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nord & Norre Arena (Biersted)
|
|
|
|
580940
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
580941
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
NUBI's Stadion
|
|
|
|
580956
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Resenbro Skole
|
|
|
|
580967
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
|
|
|
|
580968
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Katrinebjergskolen
|
|
|
|
580969
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Grønløkke Stadion
|
|
|
|
580970
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Langhøj Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
580971
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Aabyhøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
580972
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Horsens B's Anlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
580973
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Designa Arena
|
|
|
|
580974
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
|
HHT
|
|
|
580975
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
|
|
|
580976
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
V.Nebel Sportsplads
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/42)
0
|
|
580977
|
lø20-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Thøisen Murerfirma Arena - Augustenborg
|
|
|
|
580958
|
lø20-06 2020
|
16:00
|
|
|
Katrinebjergskolen
|
|
|
|
|
102695
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjøtt Arena (Gug B)
|
|
|
|
102696
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Storvorde Sejlflod Stadion
|
|
Storvorde/Sejlflod B (S2/13)
2
|
|
102697
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
|
|
102698
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev)
|
|
|
|
102699
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hvam Stadion
|
|
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (S2/13)
0
|
|
102700
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lemvig Stadion
|
|
|
|
102701
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lemming Stadion
|
|
|
|
102702
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Spjald Stadion
|
|
|
|
102703
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjern Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
102704
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
102705
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
KPI's Klubhus
|
|
Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/7)
0
|
|
102706
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fort Langenæs
|
|
|
|
102707
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
102708
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
102709
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
AURA Park (Stavtrup)
|
HHT
|
|
|
102710
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Give Stadion
|
|
|
|
102711
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skibhøj Anlæg
|
|
|
|
102712
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Oksbøl Stadion
|
|
|
|
102713
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guderup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
102714
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
102715
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
BAUHAUS Park - Hældager
|
|
|
|
102716
|
ti23-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fårvang Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
184563
|
to25-06 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lynghallen
|
|
|
|
184559
|
to25-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
BAUHAUS Park - Hældager
|
|
|
|
184562
|
lø27-06 2020
|
11:30
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
184560
|
lø27-06 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
184549
|
lø27-06 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Park (Aal. Chang)
|
|
|
|
184553
|
lø27-06 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Thy Arena, Hurup
|
|
|
|
184556
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Søholt Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
184558
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
184550
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Frejlev Stadion
|
|
|
|
184551
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev)
|
|
|
|
184561
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Linak Arena Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
184564
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Studstrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
184565
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Quickpoint Park Helsted Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
184566
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Søften Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
184567
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
184574
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
JPI Park (Freja)
|
|
|
|
184586
|
lø27-06 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner)
|
|
|
|
184557
|
ti30-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Højslev Stadion
|
|
Højslev Station IF (S2/14)
6
|
|
184552
|
ti30-06 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
0
|
|
184555
|
ti11-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Spjald Stadion
|
|
|