Oddset Pokalen 2023/24 (2023)

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
297382
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
0
-
1
11. apr 2023
18:30
Piviere Dorato A.C.(S5/142)
0
SHIF (S5/147)
1
297383
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Virring Stadion
7
-
2
11. apr 2023
18:30
Virring Fodbold (S5/150)
7
Århus Expats (S5/147)
2
297365
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Veddum Stadion
0
-
2
11. apr 2023
18:30
Veddum IF (S5/115)
0
FEJ Aalborg IF (S5/108)
2
297366
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Gærum Stadion
4
-
1
11. apr 2023
18:30
Gærum IF (S5/99)
4
PSI/Serritslev (S5/98)
1
297367
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Hjortdal Stadion
0
-
3
11. apr 2023
18:30
Hjortdal UI (S5/104)
0
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S5/107)
3
297368
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Fjelstervang Stadion
5
-
6
11. apr 2023
18:30
Fjelstervang IF (S5/125)
5
Gødvad GIF (S5/131)
6
297372
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Kragelund Skole
3
-
4
11. apr 2023
18:30
FK 73 (S5/130)
3
Låsby B (S5/131)
4
297373
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Rosenvangsskolen
HHT
11. apr 2023
18:30
Dynamo Petrobras (S5/146)
GD Bio-Bold (S5/142)
HHT
297375
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Nim Sportsplads
6
-
0
11. apr 2023
18:30
Nim IF (S5/149)
6
Fynslund B (S5/157)
0
297376
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Aabenraa Kunstgræsbane
1
-
6
11. apr 2023
18:30
Ensted IF (S5/167)
1
Tinglev IF (S5/166)
6
297380
ti11-04 2023
18:30 Visby Stadion
8
-
5
11. apr 2023
18:30
Visby IF (S5/166)
8
Kværs B (S5/167)
5
297381
ti11-04 2023
18:45 Kalvslund Stadion
3
-
2
11. apr 2023
18:45
OK 89 (S5/164)
3
Vester Nebel IF (S5/162)
2
297369
ti11-04 2023
18:45 Ravnstrup Stadion
1
-
3
11. apr 2023
18:45
Ravnsbjerg IF (S5/128)
1
Vellev IF (S5/129)
3
297371
ti11-04 2023
18:45 Tungelund Hallen
3
-
0
11. apr 2023
18:45
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S5/134)
3
Herskind B (S5/131)
0
297370
ti11-04 2023
19:15 Klejtrup Stadion
1
-
0
11. apr 2023
19:15
Klejtrup B (S5/116)
1
Vejrumbro B (S5/117)
0
297374
to13-04 2023
18:30 Virup Skole
4
-
0
13. apr 2023
18:30
Virup IF (S5/137)
4
Assens IF (S5/115)
0
904843
ti18-04 2023
18:30 Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg)
5
-
4
18. apr 2023
18:30
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/55)
5
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/56)
4
904890
ti18-04 2023
19:00 Vejlby/Risskov Centret
1
-
3
18. apr 2023
19:00
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/79)
1
IHÅ Galacticos (S4/77)
3
904844
to20-04 2023
18:30 Sørup Stadion
UHT
20. apr 2023
18:30
Sørup IF (S4/58)
Blenstrup IF (S4/57)
UHT
904832
23-04 2023
13:00 NUBI's Stadion
2
-
6
23. apr 2023
13:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S5/107)
2
FEJ Aalborg IF (S5/108)
6
904851
ma24-04 2023
19:00 Klejtrup Stadion
1
-
4
24. apr 2023
19:00
Klejtrup B (S5/116)
1
Vinderslev IF (S4/69)
4
904831
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Gærum Stadion
0
-
4
25. apr 2023
19:00
Gærum IF (S5/99)
0
Bangsbo Freja (S4/48)
4
904833
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Bindslev Stadion
5
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48)
5
Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/49)
0
904834
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Birkelse Stadion
UHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
Birkelse IF (S4/50)
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/49)
UHT
904835
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Moseby Stadion
2
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
Moseby B (S4/51)
2
Lundergård IU (S4/49)
0
904836
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Gjøl B`s Baner
4
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
Gjøl B (S4/51)
4
Vraa/Børglum IF (S4/49)
1
904841
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Hørby Stadion
0
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
Dybvad/Hørby (S4/52)
0
Vodskov IF (S4/53)
1
904842
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted)
3
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
Ulsted B (S4/52)
3
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/55)
1
904845
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Vester Hornum Stadion
6
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
FC Dansom (S4/54)
6
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (S4/58)
1
904846
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Hvidbjerg Stadion (Thyh)
2
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
Thyholm IF (S5/122)
2
Sallingsund FC (S4/62)
0
904847
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Ejsing Stadion
6
-
2
25. apr 2023
19:00
Ejsing B (S4/63)
6
Linde B (S4/64)
2
904848
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Aadum Stadion
2
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
Aadum IU (S4/66)
2
Snejbjerg SG&I (S4/67)
1
904849
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Vellev Stadion
1
-
2
25. apr 2023
19:00
Vellev IF (S5/129)
1
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S5/134)
2
904850
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Tvis Stadion
1
-
4
25. apr 2023
19:00
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold (S4/63)
1
Måbjerg IF (S4/64)
4
904852
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Bække Stadion
5
-
6
25. apr 2023
19:00
Bække SF (S4/88)
5
Vonsild FK (S4/89)
6
904853
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Tinglev Hallen
1
-
5
25. apr 2023
19:00
Tinglev IF (S5/166)
1
Lundtoft IF (S4/93)
5
904854
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Visby Stadion
2
-
4
25. apr 2023
19:00
Visby IF (S5/166)
2
Højer IF (S4/93)
4
904855
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Hellevad Skole
6
-
2
25. apr 2023
19:00
Hellevad/Agerskov (S4/93)
6
Nord/Als B (S4/95)
2
904856
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Felsted Stadion
HHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
FVB (S4/95)
Starup UIF (S4/90)
HHT
904868
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Kalvslund Stadion
1
-
6
25. apr 2023
19:00
OK 89 (S5/164)
1
Stepping IF (S4/90)
6
904869
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Ølgod Idrætsanlæg
UHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
Ølgod IF (S4/66)
Team BFO (S4/88)
UHT
904870
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Veldtofte Idrætspark
0
-
5
25. apr 2023
19:00
Esbjerg Eagles (S5/162)
0
Endrup IF (S4/92)
5
904871
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Sønderris Skole
5
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
Sønderris SK (S4/91)
5
Esbjerg Fremad (S4/92)
0
904872
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
0
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
Nr. Nebel IF (S4/66)
0
FC Esbjerg Øst (S4/92)
1
904873
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Virup Skole
HHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
Virup IF (S5/137)
Todbjerg/Mejlby IF (S4/75)
HHT
904874
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse Kunstgræsbane
HHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF (S5/157)
Bjert IF (S4/89)
HHT
904875
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Spentrup Hallen
1
-
2
25. apr 2023
19:00
Spentrup IF (S4/72)
1
Værum GF (S4/73)
2
904878
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena Kunstgræs
5
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
Østbirk IF (S4/83)
5
Nim IF (S5/149)
0
904880
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Virring Stadion
3
-
1
25. apr 2023
19:00
Virring Fodbold (S5/150)
3
Stilling IF (S4/83)
1
904881
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Gødvad Kunstgræsbane
3
-
8
25. apr 2023
19:00
Gødvad GIF (S5/131)
3
Brædstrup IF (S4/84)
8
904882
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Låsby Hallen
1
-
9
25. apr 2023
19:00
Låsby B (S5/131)
1
Harlev IK (S4/81)
9
904887
ti25-04 2023
19:00 HØST Stadion
3
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
VH Fodbold (S4/75)
3
FC Sabur (S4/73)
0
904888
ti25-04 2023
19:00 JAI's Anlæg
6
-
0
25. apr 2023
19:00
JAI, Aarhus (S4/80)
6
FC Jura (S4/76)
0
904889
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Højbo Stadion
3
-
4
25. apr 2023
19:00
Hørning IF (S4/83)
3
FC Bøgeskov (S4/82)
4
904891
ti25-04 2023
19:00 SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
1
-
5
25. apr 2023
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF (S4/82)
1
IF Ceresbyen (S4/78)
5
904943
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
UHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
Jelling fS (S4/86)
FC SevenOaks (S4/86)
UHT
904944
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Klovborg Stadion
UHT
25. apr 2023
19:00
Klovborg UF (S4/84)
Saxild IF (S4/83)
UHT
904945
ti25-04 2023
19:00 Glud Stadion
3
-
5
25. apr 2023
19:00
Skjold SS (S4/85)
3
BPI (S4/87)
5
904879
to27-04 2023
19:00 Rosenvangsskolen
UHT
27. apr 2023
19:00
SHIF (S5/147)
GD Bio-Bold (S5/142)
UHT
225810
ma01-05 2023
19:00 Ejsing Stadion
HHT
01. maj 2023
19:00
Ejsing B (S4/63)
Sjørring B (S3/30)
HHT
225813
ma01-05 2023
19:00 Borbjerg Stadion
10
-
3
01. maj 2023
19:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S3/33)
10
Karup/Kølvrå 07 (S3/32)
3
193891
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Ellehøjskolen
0
-
2
02. maj 2023
19:00
IF Ceresbyen (S4/78)
0
FC Rangers (S3/39)
2
193892
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Virring Stadion
3
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
Virring Fodbold (S5/150)
3
Team Leo IF (S3/38)
4
193893
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Bøgeskov Idrætsanlæg
0
-
1
02. maj 2023
19:00
FC Bøgeskov (S4/82)
0
Galten FS (S3/35)
1
193894
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Brædstrup Stadion
7
-
6
02. maj 2023
19:00
Brædstrup IF (S4/84)
7
Bryrup IF (S3/41)
6
193895
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Lund Stadion
3
-
5
02. maj 2023
19:00
Lund IF (S3/41)
3
Funder GF (S3/35)
5
193896
ti02-05 2023
19:00 CORYHEX PARK (Vonsild)
UHT
02. maj 2023
19:00
Vonsild FK (S4/89)
Vamdrup IF (S3/45)
UHT
193898
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena Kunstgræs
8
-
0
02. maj 2023
19:00
Østbirk IF (S4/83)
8
Sejs/Svejbæk IF (S3/35)
0
193899
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Vinding Kunstgræsbane
6
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/43)
6
Dalby GF (S3/46)
4
193900
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Gormshallen (Flyveren)
3
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
Jelling fS (S4/86)
3
Juelsminde IF (S3/42)
4
193901
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Covia Arena
HHT
02. maj 2023
19:00
BPI (S4/87)
Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/46)
HHT
193902
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Klovborg Stadion
1
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
Klovborg UF (S4/84)
1
Sole IF (S3/42)
4
225763
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Bangsbo Freja anlæg
0
-
5
02. maj 2023
19:00
Bangsbo Freja (S4/48)
0
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/24)
5
225764
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Bindslev Stadion
2
-
3
02. maj 2023
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48)
2
Øster Brønderslev IF (S3/24)
3
225798
ti02-05 2023
19:00 SCO Park (Tårs)
2
-
7
02. maj 2023
19:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/49)
2
Saltum IF (S3/25)
7
225799
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Gjøl B`s Baner
HHT
02. maj 2023
19:00
Gjøl B (S4/51)
Vesterbro IK (S3/25)
HHT
225800
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Moseby Stadion
3
-
0
02. maj 2023
19:00
Moseby B (S4/51)
3
Thorup/Klim B (S3/25)
0
225802
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Luksusbaby Arena (Vodskov)
UHT
02. maj 2023
19:00
Vodskov IF (S4/53)
Øster Sundby B 32 (S3/27)
UHT
225803
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted)
0
-
13
02. maj 2023
19:00
Ulsted B (S4/52)
0
Nordens Paris FC (S3/27)
13
225804
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg)
1
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/55)
1
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/28)
4
225805
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Sørup Stadion
2
-
3
02. maj 2023
19:00
Sørup IF (S4/58)
2
Øster Hornum IF (S3/29)
3
225806
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Åvejens Baneanlæg (Nørresundby)
1
-
6
02. maj 2023
19:00
FC Dansom (S4/54)
1
Mou IF (S3/28)
6
225807
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Vindblæs Multicenter
1
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
Vindblæs B (S3/29)
1
Terndrup IF (S3/28)
4
225808
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Hvidbjerg Stadion (Thyh)
6
-
5
02. maj 2023
19:00
Thyholm IF (S5/122)
6
Hanstholm IF (S3/30)
5
225809
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Tungelund Hallen
8
-
7
02. maj 2023
19:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S5/134)
8
Vinderslev IF (S4/69)
7
225811
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Aadum Stadion
1
-
3
02. maj 2023
19:00
Aadum IU (S4/66)
1
Tarm IF (S3/34)
3
225812
ti02-05 2023
19:00 STS Biler Arena (Måbjerg)
1
-
5
02. maj 2023
19:00
Måbjerg IF (S4/64)
1
Team Tangen (S3/33)
5
225814
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Spjald Stadion
1
-
3
02. maj 2023
19:00
Spjald IF (S3/34)
1
Ørnhøj/Abildå B1986 (S3/33)
3
225815
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Midtmors Sport
0
-
1
02. maj 2023
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (S3/30)
0
Struer/Humlum Fodbold (S3/33)
1
225816
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Hammerum Kunstgræsbane 1
4
-
3
02. maj 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (S3/32)
4
BFH (S3/34)
3
225817
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Ølgod Idrætsanlæg
0
-
2
02. maj 2023
19:00
Ølgod IF (S4/66)
0
Kibæk IF (S3/34)
2
225818
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Kliplev Hallen
1
-
2
02. maj 2023
19:00
Lundtoft IF (S4/93)
1
Bov IF (S3/47)
2
225819
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Marskhallen
0
-
2
02. maj 2023
19:00
Højer IF (S4/93)
0
Skærbæk BK (S3/45)
2
225820
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Staruphallen
2
-
0
02. maj 2023
19:00
Starup UIF (S4/90)
2
Hjordkær UIF (S3/47)
0
225821
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Hellevad Skole
3
-
4
02. maj 2023
19:00
Hellevad/Agerskov (S4/93)
3
Løjt IF (S3/47)
4
225822
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Sydbyens Kunstgræs (Haderslev)
7
-
1
02. maj 2023
19:00
FCH 6100 (S3/46)
7
Rødekro IF (S3/47)
1
225823
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Stepping Stadion
1
-
5
02. maj 2023
19:00
Stepping IF (S4/90)
1
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
5
225824
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Endrup Stadion
1
-
5
02. maj 2023
19:00
Endrup IF (S4/92)
1
Billund IF (S3/43)
5
226165
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Jerne Stadion
3
-
0
02. maj 2023
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (S4/92)
3
Sønderris SK (S4/91)
0
226166
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Vejlby/Risskov Centret
5
-
2
02. maj 2023
19:00
IHÅ Galacticos (S4/77)
5
FC Åben Modus (S3/39)
2
226167
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Værum Stadion
1
-
6
02. maj 2023
19:00
Værum GF (S4/73)
1
IF Midtdjurs (S3/37)
6
226168
ti02-05 2023
19:00 MENY Harlev Park - Næshøj Idrætscenter
HHT
02. maj 2023
19:00
Harlev IK (S4/81)
Todbjerg/Mejlby IF (S4/75)
HHT
226169
ti02-05 2023
19:00 Voldum Stadion
0
-
7
02. maj 2023
19:00
VH Fodbold (S4/75)
0
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
7
226170
ti02-05 2023
19:00 JAI's Anlæg
0
-
3
02. maj 2023
19:00
JAI, Aarhus (S4/80)
0
Prügelknabe IK (S3/40)
3
225801
to04-05 2023
19:00 Skalborg Stadion
6
-
7
04. maj 2023
19:00
FEJ Aalborg IF (S5/108)
6
FK Fjordsiden (S3/27)
7
816180
to04-05 2023
19:00 Brøns IF´s Idrætsanlæg
0
-
2
04. maj 2023
19:00
Skærbæk BK (S3/45)
0
Tjæreborg IF (S2/22)
2
193897
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Sdr. Bjert Stadion
5
-
3
09. maj 2023
19:00
Bjert IF (S4/89)
5
Seest B (S3/46)
3
813837
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Moseby Stadion
0
-
9
09. maj 2023
19:00
Moseby B (S4/51)
0
FK Fjordsiden (S3/27)
9
813838
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Højene Hallen Kunstgræs
3
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/24)
3
Tornby IF (S2/12)
0
813850
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Nols Stadion (Saltum)
6
-
4
09. maj 2023
19:00
Saltum IF (S3/25)
6
Harken UGF (S2/12)
4
813940
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Vadum Hallen
UHT
09. maj 2023
19:00
Vesterbro IK (S3/25)
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S2/13)
UHT
813941
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Svenstrup Stadion
5
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/14)
5
Nordens Paris FC (S3/27)
2
813942
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Luksusbaby Arena (Vodskov)
5
-
4
09. maj 2023
19:00
Vodskov IF (S4/53)
5
NUBI (S2/13)
4
813943
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Vaarst Stadion
3
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/28)
3
RKG (S2/13)
2
814158
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
UHT
09. maj 2023
19:00
VHG/GS (S2/13)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12)
UHT
814159
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Øster Hornum Hallen
2
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
Øster Hornum IF (S3/29)
2
Hornum IF (S2/14)
0
814160
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Mou Stadion
1
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Mou IF (S3/28)
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S2/14)
2
815615
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Rosendal Stadion
4
-
3
09. maj 2023
19:00
IK Rosendal (S2/14)
4
Bjerringbro IF (S2/16)
3
815616
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Hvidbjerg Stadion (Thyh)
7
-
5
09. maj 2023
19:00
Thyholm IF (S5/122)
7
Klitmøller IF (S2/15)
5
815617
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Tungelund Hallen
4
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S5/134)
4
Fårvang IF (S2/16)
2
815618
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Tarm Stadion
1
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Tarm IF (S3/34)
1
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
2
815761
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Min Købmand arena (Thyborøn)
HHT
09. maj 2023
19:00
Team Tangen (S3/33)
Lemvig GF (S2/15)
HHT
815762
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Sjørring Stadion
11
-
10
09. maj 2023
19:00
Sjørring B (S3/30)
11
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
10
815763
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Ørnhøj Stadion
5
-
1
09. maj 2023
19:00
Ørnhøj/Abildå B1986 (S3/33)
5
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/17)
1
816148
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Hammerum Kunstgræsbane 1
1
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (S3/32)
1
Herning KFUM (S2/17)
0
816149
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Spar Humlum Arena
0
-
6
09. maj 2023
19:00
Struer/Humlum Fodbold (S3/33)
0
Sunds IF (S2/17)
6
816151
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Kibæk Krydsfelt
3
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
Kibæk IF (S3/34)
3
Grindsted GIF (S2/22)
0
816152
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Grænse Stadion
3
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
Bov IF (S3/47)
3
Midtals IF (S2/23)
0
816153
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Staruphallen
3
-
5
09. maj 2023
19:00
Starup UIF (S4/90)
3
Løjt IF (S3/47)
5
816154
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Ravsted Fritidscenter
3
-
1
09. maj 2023
19:00
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
3
FCH 6100 (S3/46)
1
816242
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Skibhøj Anlæg
3
-
10
09. maj 2023
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (S4/92)
3
Hjerting IF (S2/22)
10
816243
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Billund Idrætscenter
0
-
5
09. maj 2023
19:00
Billund IF (S3/43)
0
Rask Mølle OIF (S2/21)
5
816244
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Ødsted Stadion
1
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/46)
1
Vinding SF (S3/43)
2
816245
ti09-05 2023
19:00 CORYHEX PARK (Vonsild)
1
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Vonsild FK (S4/89)
1
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
2
816294
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Juelsminde Stadion
1
-
5
09. maj 2023
19:00
Juelsminde IF (S3/42)
1
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/21)
5
816295
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Øster Snede Stadion
2
-
3
09. maj 2023
19:00
Sole IF (S3/42)
2
Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21)
3
816296
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Hårup Skole
0
-
12
09. maj 2023
19:00
Todbjerg/Mejlby IF (S4/75)
0
IF Midtdjurs (S3/37)
12
816297
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
HHT
09. maj 2023
19:00
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
Skødstrup SF (S2/18)
HHT
816298
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
1
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
Prügelknabe IK (S3/40)
1
Christiansbjerg IF (S2/18)
2
816299
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Sparekassen Danmark Park (Galten)
2
-
3
09. maj 2023
19:00
Galten FS (S3/35)
2
Team Leo IF (S3/38)
3
816300
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Hasle Skole
1
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
FC Rangers (S3/39)
1
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19)
0
816301
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Funder EL-VVS Service Arena
0
-
3
09. maj 2023
19:00
Funder GF (S3/35)
0
FC Silkeborg (S2/17)
3
816302
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
3
-
2
09. maj 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup (S2/18)
3
ACFC (S2/20)
2
816304
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena
1
-
0
09. maj 2023
19:00
Østbirk IF (S4/83)
1
FC Skanderborg (S2/20)
0
816373
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Brædstrup Stadion
2
-
1
09. maj 2023
19:00
Brædstrup IF (S4/84)
2
BUF Horsens (S2/20)
1
816374
ti09-05 2023
19:00 Vejlby/Risskov Centret
1
-
4
09. maj 2023
19:00
SHIF (S5/147)
1
IHÅ Galacticos (S4/77)
4
814371
on10-05 2023
18:30 Terndrup Stadion
2
-
1
10. maj 2023
18:30
Terndrup IF (S3/28)
2
Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14)
1
816150
on10-05 2023
19:00 Vorgod-Barde Stadion
7
-
8
10. maj 2023
19:00
Vorgod-Barde motion og fritid (S3/34)
7
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S3/33)
8
813851
on10-05 2023
19:00 Arena Brønderslev El-Teknik A/S (Brønderslev)
0
-
6
10. maj 2023
19:00
Øster Brønderslev IF (S3/24)
0
Hirtshals B (S2/12)
6
816303
ti16-05 2023
19:00 Sdr. Bjert Stadion
0
-
3
16. maj 2023
19:00
Bjert IF (S4/89)
0
Erritsø GIF (S2/21)
3
942348
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Schlie Arena (Hirtshals)
UHT
23. maj 2023
19:00
Hirtshals B (S2/12)
Dronninglund IF (S1/6)
UHT
942349
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Terndrup Stadion
UHT
23. maj 2023
19:00
Terndrup IF (S3/28)
Hadsund B (S1/7)
UHT
942350
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Luksusbaby Arena (Vodskov)
HHT
23. maj 2023
19:00
Vodskov IF (S4/53)
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/24)
HHT
942391
ti23-05 2023
19:00 B52/AFC’s anlæg
1
-
6
23. maj 2023
19:00
FK Fjordsiden (S3/27)
1
Aalborg KFUM (S1/6)
6
942932
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Vadum Hallen
0
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
Vesterbro IK (S3/25)
0
LKB/Gistrup (S1/6)
2
942933
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Nols Stadion (Saltum)
2
-
0
23. maj 2023
19:00
Saltum IF (S3/25)
2
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/14)
0
942935
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Vaarst Stadion
0
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/28)
0
Øster Hornum IF (S3/29)
2
942936
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
6
-
5
23. maj 2023
19:00
VHG/GS (S2/13)
6
Skalborg SK (S1/6)
5
942937
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Rosendal Stadion
UHT
23. maj 2023
19:00
IK Rosendal (S2/14)
Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8)
UHT
942938
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Borbjerg Stadion
1
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S3/33)
1
Tjørring IF (S1/10)
2
942939
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Hvidbjerg Stadion (Thyh)
0
-
8
23. maj 2023
19:00
Thyholm IF (S5/122)
0
BK Klitten (S1/10)
8
942984
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Ørnhøj Stadion
0
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
Ørnhøj/Abildå B1986 (S3/33)
0
Skjern GF (S1/10)
2
942986
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Kibæk Krydsfelt
3
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
Kibæk IF (S3/34)
3
Brande IF (S1/10)
2
942987
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Sjørring Stadion
0
-
7
23. maj 2023
19:00
Sjørring B (S3/30)
0
Højslev Station IF (S1/7)
7
942988
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter
2
-
1
23. maj 2023
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
2
Lemvig GF (S2/15)
1
942989
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
0
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup (S2/18)
0
IHÅ Galacticos (S4/77)
2
942990
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Brædstrup Stadion
1
-
6
23. maj 2023
19:00
Brædstrup IF (S4/84)
1
FC Horsens (S1/9)
6
942991
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena
2
-
3
23. maj 2023
19:00
Østbirk IF (S4/83)
2
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/21)
3
942993
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Ryomgård Stadion
0
-
1
23. maj 2023
19:00
IF Midtdjurs (S3/37)
0
Skødstrup SF (S2/18)
1
942994
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
2
-
1
23. maj 2023
19:00
Christiansbjerg IF (S2/18)
2
Aabyhøj IF (S1/8)
1
942995
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Bøgeskov Idrætsanlæg
2
-
0
23. maj 2023
19:00
Team Leo IF (S3/38)
2
Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8)
0
942996
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Rask Mølle Stadion
UHT
23. maj 2023
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF (S2/21)
FC Århus Syd (S1/9)
UHT
942997
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Vinding Stadion
3
-
1
23. maj 2023
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/43)
3
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
1
942998
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Erritsø Idrætscenter
1
-
2
23. maj 2023
19:00
Erritsø GIF (S2/21)
1
Skibet IF (S1/11)
2
942999
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Synshallen Arena, kunstgræs
0
-
1
23. maj 2023
19:00
Tjæreborg IF (S2/22)
0
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S1/11)
1
943000
ti23-05 2023
19:00 BDO Arena Hjertinghus
6
-
1
23. maj 2023
19:00
Hjerting IF (S2/22)
6
BK-06 Esbjerg (S1/11)
1
943002
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Forum Kolding Bramdrupdam
6
-
7
23. maj 2023
19:00
Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21)
6
Ribe BK (S1/11)
7
943153
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Løjt Idrætsanlæg
5
-
0
23. maj 2023
19:00
Løjt IF (S3/47)
5
Spangsbjerg IF (S1/11)
0
943154
ti23-05 2023
19:00 Ravsted Fritidscenter
1
-
4
23. maj 2023
19:00
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
1
BV Oksbøl (S1/10)
4
942934
on24-05 2023
19:00 Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
2
-
4
24. maj 2023
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S2/14)
2
Aars IK (S1/7)
4
942992
on24-05 2023
19:00 Hasle Skole
2
-
0
24. maj 2023
19:00
FC Rangers (S3/39)
2
FC Silkeborg (S2/17)
0
943001
on24-05 2023
19:00 Bov IF Kunstgræs
2
-
1
24. maj 2023
19:00
Bov IF (S3/47)
2
Sønderborg Fremad (S1/11)
1
942985
to25-05 2023
19:00 Hammerum Kunstgræsbane 1
5
-
6
25. maj 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (S3/32)
5
Sunds IF (S2/17)
6
942940
ti30-05 2023
19:00 Tungelund Hallen
5
-
2
30. maj 2023
19:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S5/134)
5
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S2/16)
2
625925
on31-05 2023
19:00 Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
5
-
4
31. maj 2023
19:00
Christiansbjerg IF (S2/18)
5
TRIF (JS2/4)
4
114872
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Terndrup Stadion
HHT
06. jun 2023
19:00
Terndrup IF (S3/28)
Aalborg Freja (JS2/3)
HHT
114874
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Øster Hornum Hallen
5
-
6
06. jun 2023
19:00
Øster Hornum IF (S3/29)
5
LKB/Gistrup (S1/6)
6
114875
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Rosendal Stadion
1
-
2
06. jun 2023
19:00
IK Rosendal (S2/14)
1
Nibe B (S1/7)
2
114877
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Tungelund Hallen
0
-
7
06. jun 2023
19:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S5/134)
0
Lemming IF (JS2/4)
7
114878
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Kibæk Krydsfelt
0
-
2
06. jun 2023
19:00
Kibæk IF (S3/34)
0
Tjørring IF (S1/10)
2
114879
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter
2
-
3
06. jun 2023
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
2
Skjern GF (S1/10)
3
625909
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Sparekassen Danmark Arena Kunstgræs (Aars)
0
-
5
06. jun 2023
19:00
Aars IK (S1/7)
0
Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3)
5
625910
ti06-06 2023
19:00 Højene Hallen Kunstgræs
4
-
2
06. jun 2023
19:00