Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
19:45
Holstebro B
0
KLG
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Aulum IF
0
Tjørring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:30
Engesvang B
3
Ringkøbing IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:30
KLG
1
Aulum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
Tjørring IF
3
Engesvang B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Ringkøbing IF (1)
0
Holstebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Aulum IF
8
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Engesvang B
7
KLG
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
Tjørring IF
3
Ringkøbing IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
KLG
2
Tjørring IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Aulum IF
3
Ringkøbing IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:45
Holstebro B
1
Engesvang B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Ringkøbing IF (1)
10
KLG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Engesvang B
2
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Tjørring IF
11
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
KLG
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Tjørring IF
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Ringkøbing IF (1)
Engesvang B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:45
Holstebro B
Ringkøbing IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Aulum IF
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Engesvang B
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Holstebro B
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
KLG
Engesvang B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Ringkøbing IF (1)
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Tjørring IF
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:30
Engesvang B
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Ringkøbing IF (1)
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
KLG
Ringkøbing IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:45
Holstebro B
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Aulum IF
Engesvang B
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden