Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
19:00
Sejs Svejbæk IF
2
Eastside Viborg (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
1
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Kjellerup IF
2
Fårvang IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Fårvang IF
4
Sejs Svejbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Eastside Viborg (1)
1
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Sejs Svejbæk IF
3
Kjellerup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
Kjellerup IF
6
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Sejs Svejbæk IF
5
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
Fårvang IF
2
Eastside Viborg (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Eastside Viborg (1)
2
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
0
Fårvang IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Sejs Svejbæk IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Eastside Viborg (1)
3
Kjellerup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Fårvang IF
3
Kjellerup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Eastside Viborg (1)
Sejs Svejbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Sejs Svejbæk IF
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
Kjellerup IF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Eastside Viborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Fårvang IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Eastside Viborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Kjellerup IF
Sejs Svejbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Eastside Viborg (1)
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Sejs Svejbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Sejs Svejbæk IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:30
Kjellerup IF
Eastside Viborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:30
Fårvang IF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden