Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:30
FC Kolding Nord
7
RØBS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Kolding B
0
Sønderborg B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:00
Løjt IF
2
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Sønderborg B
10
FC Kolding Nord
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
RØBS
Løjt IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Haderslev FK
0
Sønderborg B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Løjt IF
4
Sønderborg B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
FC Kolding Nord
1
Kolding B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Løjt IF
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
RØBS
1
Haderslev FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Kolding B
0
Løjt IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Sønderborg B
RØBS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
RØBS
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Haderslev FK
Løjt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Sønderborg B
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Haderslev FK
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
FC Kolding Nord
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Kolding B
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Løjt IF
RØBS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Kolding B
RØBS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Haderslev FK
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
FC Kolding Nord
Løjt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:15
Sønderborg B
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
RØBS
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Haderslev FK
RØBS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Sønderborg B
Løjt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Kolding B
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
FC Kolding Nord
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Sønderborg B
RØBS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Løjt IF
Kolding B
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden