Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. mar
19:15
Silkeborg IF
7
Gødvad GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:30
Ans IF
4
Herning KFUM (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
2
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr
19:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
1
Bjerringbro IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:15
Gødvad GIF
4
Fårvang IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
1
Silkeborg IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
19:00
Bjerringbro IF (1)
4
Lemming IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
4
Gødvad GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
5
Herning KFUM (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Bjerringbro IF (1)
0
Ans IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Silkeborg IF
4
Lemming IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Lemming IF
2
Ans IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Ans IF
1
Silkeborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:15
Gødvad GIF
Bjerringbro IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
1
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
Lemming IF
0
Fårvang IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
6
Lemming IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Gødvad GIF
1
Herning KFUM (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
3
Ans IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Silkeborg IF
4
Bjerringbro IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Ans IF
0
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:15
Gødvad GIF
6
Ans IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
Silkeborg IF
8
Fårvang IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
4
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Lemming IF
3
Gødvad GIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
6
Bjerringbro IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Silkeborg IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
3
Ans IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Lemming IF
Bjerringbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:15
Silkeborg IF
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Ans IF
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:15
Gødvad GIF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Lemming IF
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Ans IF
Bjerringbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Gødvad GIF
Bjerringbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Silkeborg IF
Ans IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Ans IF
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Lemming IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Bjerringbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
Ans IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Silkeborg IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Lemming IF
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Ans IF
Gødvad GIF
|