Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2023
17:45
Holbæk B&I
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:15
BSF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:30
LSF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
Holbæk B&I
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
11:30
B. 73, Slagelse
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
13:30
Furesø Bold Akademi
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
Herlev IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Ølstykke FC
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:15
BSF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:30
Holbæk B&I
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:45
Herlev IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan
17:10
Herlev IF
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:15
BSF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:30
LSF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:30
Greve Fodbold
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:45
Herlev IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Ishøj IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Holbæk B&I
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:15
BSF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
LSF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
Ølstykke FC
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:30
LSF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:45
Herlev IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:00
Ishøj IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
BSF
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
10:30
B. 73, Slagelse
Furesø Bold Akademi
|