Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2020
15:00
Lemvig GF
3
SUB 09
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
15:00
Mejrup GU
2
Team Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
15:00
FC Thy-Thisted Q
3
Vildbjerg SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Vildbjerg SF
5
Mejrup GU
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
14:00
Tjørring IF
1
FC Thy-Thisted Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
SUB 09
0
Romalt IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:30
Team Viborg
6
Lemvig GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Romalt IF
1
Team Viborg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Mejrup GU
3
Lemvig GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:45
Vildbjerg SF
3
Tjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
18:30
Team Viborg
2
FC Thy-Thisted Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
SUB 09
2
Vildbjerg SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:30
Tjørring IF
1
Mejrup GU
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
Romalt IF
0
Mejrup GU
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
Tjørring IF
0
SUB 09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
1
Team Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
17:00
FC Thy-Thisted Q
13
Lemvig GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
19:30
FC Thy-Thisted Q
8
Tjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:30
Team Viborg
4
Tjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Lemvig GF
2
Vildbjerg SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:00
Romalt IF
1
FC Thy-Thisted Q
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
15:00
Mejrup GU
3
SUB 09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:30
Tjørring IF
1
Lemvig GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
SUB 09
1
Team Viborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
15:30
Vildbjerg SF
7
Romalt IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
17:00
FC Thy-Thisted Q
9
Mejrup GU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:15
SUB 09
0
Lemvig GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
3
FC Thy-Thisted Q
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:30
Team Viborg
7
Mejrup GU
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
14:00
Tjørring IF
Romalt IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
19:30
FC Thy-Thisted Q
8
SUB 09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
19:00
Tjørring IF
6
Romalt IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
15:00
Lemvig GF
1
Team Viborg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:00
Romalt IF
0
SUB 09
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
15:00
Mejrup GU
4
Vildbjerg SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
Tjørring IF
0
Vildbjerg SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
SUB 09
3
FC Thy-Thisted Q
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:30
Team Viborg
Romalt IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Lemvig GF
1
Mejrup GU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
3
SUB 09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:00
Romalt IF
1
Lemvig GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
15:00
Mejrup GU
4
Tjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
15:00
FC Thy-Thisted Q
3
Team Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
13:00
Lemvig GF
0
FC Thy-Thisted Q
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
16:00
SUB 09
0
Tjørring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
14:00
Team Viborg
1
Vildbjerg SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
15:00
Mejrup GU
7
Romalt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Tjørring IF
0
Team Viborg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
2
Lemvig GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
FC Thy-Thisted Q
Romalt IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
SUB 09
Mejrup GU
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:00
Romalt IF
Vildbjerg SF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
Team Viborg
SUB 09
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
Mejrup GU
FC Thy-Thisted Q
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
Lemvig GF
Tjørring IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2020
13:00
Lemvig GF
Romalt IF
UDS
|