Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. nov 2019
11:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (L4)
Hammerum IF (L3)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
11:00
Mejrup GU (U16Pi1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2019
17:00
KLG (L3)
1
Snejbjerg SG&I (L4)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2019
19:00
Skive IK (L5)
5
Vildbjerg SF (U16Pi1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
11:00
Tjørring IF (L4)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
11:00
Skjern GF (L5) (2)
2
Ikast FC (L4) (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:00
Ikast FC (L3) (1)
3
Skjern GF (L3) (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:00
Skjern GF (L3) (1)
3
KLG (L3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
13:00
Vildbjerg SF (U16Pi1)
2
Tjørring IF (L4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (L4)
5
Skive IK (L5)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:00
Herning Fremad (L5)
0
Skjern GF (L5) (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2019
18:30
Ikast FC (L4) (2)
3
Mejrup GU (U16Pi1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
11:00
Oversidder
Ikast FC (L3) (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2019
18:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (L4)
3
Hammerum IF (L3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2019
18:30
Ikast FC (L3) (1)
5
Snejbjerg SG&I (L4)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
11:00
Skjern GF (L3) (1)
4
Tjørring IF (L4)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
12:30
Vildbjerg SF
2
Koldby/Hørdum IF (L4)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
13:00
Skive IK (L5)
0
Ikast FC (L4) (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
14:00
Hammerum IF (L3)
2
KLG (L3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
11:00
Skjern GF (L5) (2)
3
Vildbjerg SF (U16Pi1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
11:00
Mejrup GU (U16Pi1)
Herning Fremad (L5)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (L4)
Mejrup GU (U16Pi1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (L4)
3
Skive IK (L5)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:00
Tjørring IF (L4)
7
Skjern GF (L5) (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:00
Vildbjerg SF
8
Herning Fremad (L5)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
13:30
Ikast FC (L3) (1)
4
KLG (L3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
14:00
Hammerum IF (L3)
3
Skjern GF (L3) (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:00
Vildbjerg SF (U16Pi1)
1
Ikast FC (L4) (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2020
19:15
Herning Fremad (L5)
6
Vildbjerg SF (U16Pi1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2020
11:00
Ikast FC (L4) (2)
2
Hammerum IF (L3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2020
11:00
Skive IK (L5)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (L4)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2020
13:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (L4)
KLG (L3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
13:30
Skjern GF (L5) (2)
0
Vildbjerg SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:00
Skjern GF (L3) (1)
3
Ikast FC (L3) (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2020
18:30
Mejrup GU (U16Pi1)
0
Tjørring IF (L4)
3
|