Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
11:00
Starup UIF (H)
5
Vonsild FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:00
BillundQ/FB
0
Fredericia KF/TSIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Agerskov S
0
Fredericia KF/TSIF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:30
Fredericia KF/TSIF
12
Vonsild FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:30
FC Kolding Nord
3
Starup UIF (H)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Agerskov S
BillundQ/FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:15
Vonsild FK
0
Agerskov S
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
FC Kolding Nord
2
BillundQ/FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Starup UIF (H)
0
Fredericia KF/TSIF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Agerskov S
5
Starup UIF (H)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
BillundQ/FB
Vonsild FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Vonsild FK
0
Starup UIF (H)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Vonsild FK
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
BillundQ/FB
Starup UIF (H)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Starup UIF (H)
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
Agerskov S
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
FC Kolding Nord
Vonsild FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
Starup UIF (H)
BillundQ/FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
BillundQ/FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Agerskov S
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
BillundQ/FB
Agerskov S
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Vonsild FK
Fredericia KF/TSIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
FC Kolding Nord
Agerskov S
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:30
Fredericia KF/TSIF
Starup UIF (H)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Agerskov S
Vonsild FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
BillundQ/FB
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
FC Kolding Nord
Fredericia KF/TSIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Starup UIF (H)
Agerskov S
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Vonsild FK
BillundQ/FB
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden