Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
11:00
Team Østvendsyssel
2
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:30
Team Horne Hirtshals
3
Skagen IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:30
Frederikshavn fI
7
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Hjørring FK
3
Frederikshavn fI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Team Østvendsyssel
2
Skagen IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
17:30
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
Team Horne Hirtshals
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
8
Skagen IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Hjørring FK
3
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Team Østvendsyssel
7
Team Horne Hirtshals
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:15
Team Horne Hirtshals
2
Frederikshavn fI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Team Østvendsyssel
6
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Skagen IK
2
Hjørring FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Hjørring FK
3
Team Horne Hirtshals
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
5
Team Østvendsyssel
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Hjørring FK
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Skagen IK
Team Horne Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Team Horne Hirtshals
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:30
Frederikshavn fI
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Skagen IK
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:15
Team Horne Hirtshals
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Skagen IK
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Hjørring FK
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Team Horne Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Vraa/Børglum IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Skagen IK
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:15
Team Horne Hirtshals
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:50
Team Østvendsyssel
Frederikshavn fI
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden