Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
11:00
HVA Sydthy
5
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:30
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
0
FS Midtthy
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:15
Skive IK
1
Nors/Hillerslev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
4
HVA Sydthy
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
FS Midtthy
4
Skive IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
HVA Sydthy
1
FS Midtthy
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:15
Skive IK
2
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
6
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
17:00
Skive IK
5
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
3
HVA Sydthy
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
FS Midtthy
3
Nors/Hillerslev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
3
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
HVA Sydthy
5
Skive IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
1
FS Midtthy
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
FS Midtthy
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:30
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
HVA Sydthy
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
HVA Sydthy
Nors/Hillerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Skive IK
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
FS Midtthy
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
Nors/Hillerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
HVA Sydthy
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Nors/Hillerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Skive IK
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:00
FS Midtthy
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden