Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:00
Hammel GF
2
Harlev IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Skødstrup SF
1
HEI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:15
Harlev IK
6
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Randers Freja
2
Skødstrup SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
HEI
0
Hammel GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:30
Skødstrup SF
3
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Randers Freja
HEI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Silkeborg IF
Hammel GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Hammel GF
0
Skødstrup SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Harlev IK
4
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Silkeborg IF
4
HEI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Skødstrup SF
5
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Randers Freja
1
Hammel GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
HEI
2
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
HEI
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Harlev IK
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Hammel GF
HEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Randers Freja
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Silkeborg IF
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Skødstrup SF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hammel GF
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Harlev IK
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
HEI
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Randers Freja
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Skødstrup SF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
HEI
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Hammel GF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:30
Harlev IK
HEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Silkeborg IF
Skødstrup SF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden