Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
12:45
FC Skanderborg
2
Silkeborg IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
FC Horsens
4
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Silkeborg IF
9
FC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:30
Randers Freja
0
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:30
IF Lyseng
1
FC Aarhus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
FC Horsens
3
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:30
IF Lyseng
1
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
FC Aarhus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
Silkeborg IF
6
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
FC Horsens
4
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
FC Aarhus Syd
1
FC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:15
IF Lyseng
0
FC Skanderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Randers Freja
0
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
IF Lyseng
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Silkeborg IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Randers Freja
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
FC Horsens
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
FC Aarhus Syd
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
FC Skanderborg
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
FC Skanderborg
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Randers Freja
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
16:00
Silkeborg IF
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
FC Aarhus Syd
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:45
IF Lyseng
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:00
Randers Freja
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
FC Horsens
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
FC Skanderborg
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Silkeborg IF
Randers Freja
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden