Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr
Oversidder
Fredericia KF/TSIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Bække/Skodborg
3
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Billund IF
1
Bramdrupdam GIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Bække/Skodborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
9
Billund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Billund IF
6
Bække/Skodborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
4
Bramdrupdam GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Bække/Skodborg
0
Fredericia KF/TSIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Billund IF
7
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
Oversidder
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Bække/Skodborg
Bramdrupdam GIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Fredericia KF/TSIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Bække/Skodborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Billund IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Bække/Skodborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Billund IF
Fredericia KF/TSIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
Oversidder
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Bække/Skodborg
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
16:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Fredericia KF/TSIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
Oversidder
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
Bække/Skodborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Fredericia KF/TSIF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Billund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
16:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Bække/Skodborg
|