Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2023
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Tingsted
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
19:00
Systofte
2
MB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
19:00
NFB
2
LUIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2023
19:00
DMI
1
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
18:45
LUIF
4
Systofte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:00
MB
1
NFB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
15:30
FC Nakskov
2
Nykøbing FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
11:00
Tingsted
1
DMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
18:45
Systofte
1
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
18:45
DMI
2
LUIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
19:00
Nykøbing FC
5
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
11:00
NFB
3
Tingsted
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
18:30
MB
1
DMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
18:30
LUIF
3
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2023
18:30
Tingsted
3
Systofte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2023
18:30
FC Nakskov
4
NFB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
13:00
Tingsted
3
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
15:30
NFB
1
DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:30
LUIF
2
FC Nakskov
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
Nykøbing FC
6
Systofte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2023
18:00
MB
0
LUIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
15:30
FC Nakskov
3
Tingsted
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
11:00
Systofte
3
NFB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
11:00
DMI
3
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:00
MB
3
FC Nakskov
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:30
LUIF
4
Tingsted
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:30
DMI
1
Systofte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
15:45
NFB
1
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2023
18:30
Tingsted
1
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
15:30
FC Nakskov
1
DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
11:00
MB
0
Systofte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
11:00
LUIF
2
NFB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:30
Systofte
1
LUIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:30
DMI
0
Tingsted
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
15:30
NFB
0
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Tingsted
0
NFB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:30
FC Nakskov
10
Systofte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
11:00
MB
2
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
11:00
LUIF
2
DMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2023
19:00
Nykøbing FC
3
LUIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
15:30
NFB
1
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
11:00
Systofte
2
Tingsted
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
11:00
DMI
3
MB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
13:30
Systofte
0
Nykøbing FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
15:30
FC Nakskov
2
LUIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
11:00
MB
1
Tingsted
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
11:00
DMI
0
NFB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
Nykøbing FC
3
DMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
15:30
NFB
5
Systofte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
11:00
LUIF
3
MB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
11:00
Tingsted
2
FC Nakskov
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2023
19:00
Nykøbing FC
3
NFB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
15:30
FC Nakskov
1
MB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
11:00
Tingsted
0
LUIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
11:00
Systofte
3
DMI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
12:30
Nykøbing FC
1
FC Nakskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
17:45
NFB
0
LUIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:00
Nykøbing FC
3
Tingsted
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Tingsted
3
DMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:30
FC Nakskov
0
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:30
NFB
1
MB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
LUIF
3
Systofte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Systofte
1
FC Nakskov
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Nykøbing FC
4
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
MB
4
DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:30
FC Nakskov
1
NFB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:45
DMI
3
LUIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Nykøbing FC
4
Systofte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:30
NFB
0
DMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:30
LUIF
2
FC Nakskov
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Tingsted
2
MB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:45
DMI
4
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Systofte
0
NFB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
MB
1
LUIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
FC Nakskov
3
Tingsted
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
MB
2
FC Nakskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
NFB
1
Nykøbing FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
LUIF
3
Tingsted
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
DMI
3
Systofte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
FC Nakskov
1
DMI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Tingsted
3
Nykøbing FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:30
LUIF
2
NFB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
MB
7
Systofte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:45
DMI
3
FC Nakskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Systofte
4
MB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
LUIF
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
DMI
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:30
Systofte
LUIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
MB
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Tingsted
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
LUIF
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:30
MB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:30
FC Nakskov
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Systofte
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
NFB
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
DMI
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Nykøbing FC
LUIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
MB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
FC Nakskov
LUIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Systofte
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
DMI
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
NFB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Nykøbing FC
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
NFB
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Tingsted
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:30
LUIF
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Tingsted
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
FC Nakskov
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Nykøbing FC
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Tingsted
LUIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Systofte
DMI
|