Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nibe B
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Skalborg SK
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IK Rosendal
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IK Rosendal
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Skalborg SK
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
AaB
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
IK Rosendal
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Nibe B
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Aalborg KFUM (1)
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Støvring IF
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Skalborg SK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skalborg SK
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Nibe B
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
|