Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
GVI
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Hvidovre IF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
BK Hellas
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
FC Rudersdal
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
BK Hellas
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
15:00
B.93 (2)
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
15:00
Skovshoved IF
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
15:30
B 1903
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
15:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
16:00
HIK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
16:00
B.93 (2)
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
16:30
B 1903
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
16:30
HIK
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:00
B 1903
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:00
B.93 (2)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:25
BK Hellas
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:25
Skovshoved IF
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:50
Hvidovre IF
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:50
B 1903
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:15
BK Hellas
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:15
Hvidovre IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
FC Rudersdal
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
GVI
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
HIK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
GVI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
HIK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
HIK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
B 1903
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
B.93 (2)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Hvidovre IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
FC Rudersdal
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
HIK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
B.93 (2)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
GVI
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
BK Hellas
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Skovshoved IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
GVI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Skovshoved IF
GVI
|