Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Vestia
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Hekla
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
FA 2000
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:15
Kastrup
Avedøre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Køge BK
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:00
Avedøre IF
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:00
Vordingborg IF
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
BK Union
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:15
Dragør BK
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:00
FA 2000
Avedøre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Vestia
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:15
Vordingborg IF
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:15
Kastrup
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Hekla
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:00
Avedøre IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
BK Union
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Køge BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:30
Dragør BK
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:15
Vordingborg IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Avedøre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
BK Union
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:15
Kastrup
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
Vestia
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
BK Union
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
11:00
Avedøre IF
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Hekla
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Dragør BK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
FA 2000
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:15
Vordingborg IF
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
BK Union
Avedøre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:15
Kastrup
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Vestia
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:15
Hekla
BK Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:00
Avedøre IF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
FA 2000
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Kastrup
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Vordingborg IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:00
Køge BK
Avedøre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
10:00
Køge BK
BK Union
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12