Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
RKG
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
IK Rosendal (1)
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
St. Restrup IF
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Aars IK (1)
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Vejgaard B
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Aars IK (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
RKG
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Hadsund B (2)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
IK Rosendal (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Vejgaard B
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Hadsund B (2)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 11-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Hadsund B (2)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
RKG
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
IK Rosendal (1)
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
RKG
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
St. Restrup IF
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Aars IK (1)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
IK Rosendal (1)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Vejgaard B
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
St. Restrup IF
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
IK Rosendal (1)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Hadsund B (2)
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
RKG
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Hadsund B (2)
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
St. Restrup IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Aars IK (1)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
St. Restrup IF
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Vejgaard B
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:50
Aars IK (1)
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:00
Hadsund B (2)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:10
Vejgaard B
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:20
IK Rosendal (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Hadsund B (2)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
RKG
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Aars IK (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Vejgaard B
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Aars IK (1)
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
St. Restrup IF
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
IK Rosendal (1)
Hadsund B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Vejgaard B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
RKG
Aars IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Hadsund B (2)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
RKG
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
IK Rosendal (1)
Aars IK (1)
|