Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
19:00
IF Lyseng
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
2
HØST IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
2
Ebeltoft IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
4
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Søften GF
3
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Stjær B
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
IF Lyseng
3
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
TMIF
2
HOG Hinnerup
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
4
HØST IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Søften GF
2
Ebeltoft IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
4
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Stjær B
TMIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:10
HØST IF
0
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
IF Lyseng
3
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Ebeltoft IF
1
HØST IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Søften GF
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
TMIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
HØST IF
0
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
HOG Hinnerup
Ebeltoft IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
TMIF
2
IF Lyseng
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Stjær B
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
IF Lyseng
4
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
Ebeltoft IF
TMIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
Søften GF
0
HOG Hinnerup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
HØST IF
Stjær B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Stjær B
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
HØST IF
HOG Hinnerup
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Søften GF
3
TMIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Ebeltoft IF
3
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
IF Lyseng
3
Ebeltoft IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
0
Søften GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
TMIF
5
HØST IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
HOG Hinnerup
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2023
19:00
TMIF
1
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
19:00
IF Lyseng
3
HØST IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
19:00
HØST IF
Ebeltoft IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2023
18:00
HØST IF
TMIF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
19:00
Søften GF
IF Lyseng
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
19:00
Stjær B
2
Ebeltoft IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
7
TMIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
19:00
HØST IF
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
Søften GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
0
HOG Hinnerup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
19:00
TMIF
2
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
1
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
19:00
Stjær B
2
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
19:00
TMIF
3
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
Søften GF
HØST IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
1
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
5
Stjær B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
TMIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
IF Lyseng
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
TMIF
1
Ebeltoft IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
1
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Stjær B
HØST IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
HØST IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
TMIF
Søften GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
0
Ebeltoft IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:10
IF Lyseng
2
Stjær B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
HØST IF
TMIF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
Stjær B
0
HOG Hinnerup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:10
Ebeltoft IF
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:15
Søften GF
0
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
2
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
TMIF
0
HOG Hinnerup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
HØST IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
0
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Søften GF
1
Ebeltoft IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
HØST IF
IF Lyseng
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
2
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Stjær B
TMIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
HØST IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
19:00
Søften GF
1
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
19:00
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
3
TMIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
2
HOG Hinnerup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
19:00
HØST IF
Søften GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
3
Ebeltoft IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
19:00
TMIF
IF Lyseng
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
19:00
Stjær B
0
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2023
19:00
IF Lyseng
4
Trustrup-Ålsrode IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2023
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
3
TMIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2023
19:00
Søften GF
0
HOG Hinnerup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2023
19:00
HØST IF
Stjær B
HHT
|