Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2022
10:30
Østerby IF
7
Tårs/Ugilt IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:30
Jetsmark IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:30
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
6
Team Horne-Hirtshals
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:00
Aalbæk Stations IF
3
Østerby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:30
Tårs/Ugilt IF
1
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:30
Østerby IF
Jetsmark IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Tårs/Ugilt IF
1
Team Horne-Hirtshals
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:30
Team Horne-Hirtshals
2
Jetsmark IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:30
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
3
Aalbæk Stations IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:30
Østerby IF
Team Horne-Hirtshals
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Jetsmark IF
5
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Tårs/Ugilt IF
0
Jetsmark IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
18:00
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
4
Østerby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:30
Team Horne-Hirtshals
Aalbæk Stations IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:30
Team Horne-Hirtshals
3
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
0
Jetsmark IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
3
Østerby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:15
Østerby IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:30
Jetsmark IF
1
Team Horne-Hirtshals
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:30
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
3
Tårs/Ugilt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:30
Team Horne-Hirtshals
7
Tårs/Ugilt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2022
18:00
Jetsmark IF
7
Østerby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:30
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
1
Jetsmark IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:30
Østerby IF
Thise IF-TSI/Stenum
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
12:00
Østerby IF
Team Horne-Hirtshals
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:30
Jetsmark IF
8
Tårs/Ugilt IF
0
|