Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
AaB
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Nibe B
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Støvring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
RKG
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B (2)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF (2)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 08-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Støvring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B (2)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF (2)
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 08-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
RKG
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
AaB
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Nibe B
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
RKG
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
KB 81 Aalborg
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-05 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nibe B
Støvring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B (2)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Støvring IF (2)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-06 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
B52/Aalborg
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Nibe B
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-06 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Støvring IF (2)
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B (2)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
RKG
Støvring IF (2)
|