Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. apr 2022
19:00
Skovsgaard B
3
Ørebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
2
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
7
Farstrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
5
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
19:00
Løgstør IF
3
Tranum GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Hjortdal UI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
1
Fjerritslev IF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
Skovsgaard B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
2
Trekroner IF 98
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
6
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
19:00
Skovsgaard B
0
Løgstør IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
9
Ørebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
4
Tranum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
4
Fjerritslev IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Trekroner IF 98
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
2
Farstrup B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
2
Skovsgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
2
Hjortdal UI
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Løgstør IF
1
Fjerritslev IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
6
Tranum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
1
Ørebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
1
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
1
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
19:00
Skovsgaard B
0
Fjerritslev IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
1
Trekroner IF 98
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
1
Hjortdal UI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
3
Fjerritslev IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
19:00
Løgstør IF
5
Farstrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
1
Løgstør IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
4
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
6
Skovsgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
2
Fjerritslev IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
Tranum GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
13:00
Løgstør IF
Ørebro B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
1
Hjortdal UI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
19:00
Skovsgaard B
3
Farstrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
6
Fjerritslev IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
12
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
2
Skovsgaard B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
5
Fjerritslev IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Skovsgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
2
Tranum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
Løgstør IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
18:00
Hjortdal UI
1
Trekroner IF 98
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
18:30
Fjerritslev IF (2)
8
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
|
Nr. 1 i puljerne 14+16 er kvalificeret til Regionsfinalerne d.18. juni i Sindal.