Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
10:00
AaB (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:10
Aars IK (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:20
Rebild Syd (1)
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:30
St. Restrup IF (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:40
Nibe B (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:50
Aars IK (2)
Rebild Syd (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:00
RKG (2)
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:10
AaB (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:20
Aalborg Freja
Rebild Syd (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:30
RKG (2)
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:40
Nibe B (2)
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:50
Rebild Syd (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:00
Aalborg Freja
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:10
St. Restrup IF (1)
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:00
Nibe B (2)
Rebild Syd (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:10
AaB (2)
RKG (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:20
Aars IK (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:30
Rebild Syd (1)
St. Restrup IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:40
RKG (2)
Nibe B (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:50
Aars IK (2)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:00
St. Restrup IF (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:10
Nibe B (2)
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:20
Aalborg Freja
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:30
RKG (2)
Rebild Syd (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:40
AaB (2)
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:50
Aalborg Freja
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:00
Rebild Syd (1)
Aars IK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:10
St. Restrup IF (1)
RKG (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:00
Nibe B (2)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:10
Rebild Syd (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:20
Aars IK (2)
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:30
St. Restrup IF (1)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:40
AaB (2)
Rebild Syd (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
15:50
RKG (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
16:00
Aars IK (2)
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
16:10
Rebild Syd (1)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
16:20
RKG (2)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
16:30
Aalborg Freja
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
16:40
St. Restrup IF (1)
Rebild Syd (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
16:50
Nibe B (2)
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
17:00
AaB (2)
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
17:10
Aalborg Freja
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
12:30
AaB (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
12:40
Aars IK (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
12:50
Rebild Syd (1)
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
St. Restrup IF (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:10
Nibe B (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:20
Aars IK (2)
Rebild Syd (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:30
RKG (2)
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:40
AaB (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:50
Aalborg Freja
Rebild Syd (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:00
RKG (2)
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:10
Nibe B (2)
St. Restrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:20
Rebild Syd (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:30
Aalborg Freja
RKG (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:40
St. Restrup IF (1)
Aars IK (2)
|