Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | Arrangør | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
11:00
BIF/ØHIK
8
Skovsgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:12
Arentsminde IF
3
Moseby B (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:24
Birkelse IF (1)
2
Ulsted B (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:36
Nordens Paris FC (2)
3
BIF/ØHIK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:48
Moseby B (1)
2
Skovsgaard B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:00
Arentsminde IF
Birkelse IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:12
Ulsted B (3)
5
Nordens Paris FC (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:24
BIF/ØHIK
3
Moseby B (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:36
Skovsgaard B
5
Birkelse IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:48
Ulsted B (3)
7
Arentsminde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:00
Moseby B (1)
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:12
Birkelse IF (1)
5
BIF/ØHIK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:24
Skovsgaard B
6
Ulsted B (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:36
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Arentsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:00
Moseby B (1)
Birkelse IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:12
BIF/ØHIK
6
Ulsted B (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:24
Arentsminde IF
2
Skovsgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:36
Birkelse IF (1)
Nordens Paris FC (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:48
Ulsted B (3)
8
Moseby B (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:00
Arentsminde IF
5
BIF/ØHIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:12
Nordens Paris FC (2)
2
Skovsgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:24
Moseby B (1)
3
Arentsminde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:36
Skovsgaard B
6
BIF/ØHIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:48
Ulsted B (3)
Birkelse IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
13:00
BIF/ØHIK
5
Nordens Paris FC (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
13:12
Skovsgaard B
8
Moseby B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
13:24
Birkelse IF (1)
Arentsminde IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
13:36
Nordens Paris FC (2)
3
Ulsted B (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
11:00
Moseby B (1)
3
BIF/ØHIK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
11:12
Birkelse IF (1)
3
Skovsgaard B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
11:24
Arentsminde IF
7
Ulsted B (3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
11:36
Nordens Paris FC (2)
2
Moseby B (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
11:48
BIF/ØHIK
4
Birkelse IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
12:00
Ulsted B (3)
3
Skovsgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
12:12
Arentsminde IF
4
Nordens Paris FC (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
12:24
Birkelse IF (1)
5
Moseby B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
12:36
Ulsted B (3)
3
BIF/ØHIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
12:48
Skovsgaard B
4
Arentsminde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
13:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
2
Birkelse IF (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
13:12
Moseby B (1)
3
Ulsted B (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
13:24
BIF/ØHIK
7
Arentsminde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
13:36
Skovsgaard B
8
Nordens Paris FC (2)
2
|