Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-11 2021
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
St. Restrup IF
1
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:18
Aalborg Freja
RKG
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:36
TSV
0
St. Restrup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:54
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg Freja
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
RKG
0
TSV
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Freja
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
4
RKG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:06
Aalborg Freja
TSV
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:24
RKG
1
St. Restrup IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:42
TSV
1
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 04-12 2021
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
TSV
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:48
St. Restrup IF
RKG
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:06
TSV
1
Aalborg Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:24
RKG
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:42
Aalborg Freja
1
St. Restrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:00
TSV
RKG
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:18
Aalborg Freja
2
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:36
St. Restrup IF
4
TSV
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:54
RKG
Aalborg Freja
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:12
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
St. Restrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 16-01 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
St. Restrup IF
3
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:48
Aalborg Freja
3
RKG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:06
TSV
St. Restrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:24
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
Aalborg Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:42
RKG
TSV
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
St. Restrup IF
4
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:18
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
RKG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:36
Aalborg Freja
TSV
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:54
RKG
1
St. Restrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:12
TSV
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
HHT
|