Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2021
19:00
Bov IF
0
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
19:00
Højer IF
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
13:00
Seest B
2
Tønder SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
13:00
Aabenraa BK
0
Midtals IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Kolding B
1
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
13:00
Seest B
3
Bov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
16:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Tønder SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
19:00
Tønder SF
1
Højer IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:30
Vejen SF
1
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
19:00
Midtals IF
2
Højer IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:00
Vejen SF
2
Bov IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
15:15
Kolding B
0
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
19:00
Kolding B
4
Bov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
19:00
Seest B
5
Højer IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
18:30
Aabenraa BK
1
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Vejen SF
0
Tønder SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Midtals IF
3
Kolding B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
14:30
Bov IF
3
Højer IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
18:30
Seest B
1
Midtals IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
19:00
Kolding B
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
19:00
Højer IF
1
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Tønder SF
4
Bov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
19:00
Vejen SF
Aabenraa BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
18:30
Seest B
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
Højer IF
4
Midtals IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
16:00
Aabenraa BK
4
Bov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
19:00
Kolding B
3
Tønder SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Højer IF
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
Midtals IF
2
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:30
Bov IF
3
Kolding B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
15:00
Tønder SF
2
Seest B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
19:00
Tønder SF
4
Midtals IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
19:30
Seest B
2
Kolding B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Højer IF
1
Tønder SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Midtals IF
4
Bov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
19:00
Midtals IF
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
Vejen SF
Midtals IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
14:30
Bov IF
2
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:15
Kolding B
1
Højer IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
15:00
Tønder SF
1
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
19:00
Tønder SF
4
Kolding B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Kolding B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Højer IF
2
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Bov IF
0
Midtals IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:30
Bov IF
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2021
19:00
Midtals IF
0
Tønder SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2021
19:00
Seest B
2
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Højer IF
0
Bov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
11:00
Tønder SF
Vejen SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
11:00
Kolding B
1
Midtals IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2021
19:00
Højer IF
6
Kolding B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
Midtals IF
2
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Vejen SF
Kolding B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Aabenraa BK
3
Højer IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Bov IF
3
Tønder SF
1
|