Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
mandag den. 24-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Vejrup IF
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Oversidder
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Esbjerg fB
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Rødding IF
Janderup FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:20
Janderup FS
Vejrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:20
Bramming B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 31-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Esbjerg fB
Vejrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Bramming B
Janderup FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Janderup FS
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Vejrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:20
Oversidder
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:20
Rødding IF
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 07-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Janderup FS
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Rødding IF
Vejrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vejrup IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Bramming B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Oversidder
Janderup FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Esbjerg fB
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 21-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Oversidder
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Esbjerg fB
Janderup FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Janderup FS
Vejrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Rødding IF
Bramming B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Bramming B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Vejrup IF
Esbjerg fB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 28-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Oversidder
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Esbjerg fB
Janderup FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Janderup FS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 28-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Bramming B
Vejrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vejrup IF
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Rødding IF
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 05-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Oversidder
Vejrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Esbjerg fB
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Bramming B
Janderup FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vejrup IF
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Rødding IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Janderup FS
Esbjerg fB
|