Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Skødstrup SF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
IF Lyseng
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
AGF, Aarhus
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
VRI
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Brabrand IF
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
VRI
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skødstrup SF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IF Lyseng
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AGF, Aarhus
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brabrand IF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
IF Lyseng
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Brabrand IF
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Skødstrup SF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
AGF, Aarhus
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
VRI
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AGF, Aarhus
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IF Lyseng
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skødstrup SF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brabrand IF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
VRI
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skødstrup SF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brabrand IF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IF Lyseng
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
VRI
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AGF, Aarhus
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Brabrand IF
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
IF Lyseng
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Skødstrup SF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
AGF, Aarhus
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
VRI
IF Lyseng
|