Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
mandag den. 24-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Hornbæk SF
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Helsted Fremad IF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Dronningborg B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Eastside Viborg
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Hobro IK
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Eastside Viborg
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Helsted Fremad IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Hobro IK
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Hornbæk SF
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Dronningborg B
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
tirsdag den. 08-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Dronningborg B
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Helsted Fremad IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Hornbæk SF
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Hobro IK
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Eastside Viborg
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hornbæk SF
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dronningborg B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Eastside Viborg
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 23-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Hornbæk SF
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:40
Dronningborg B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:40
Hobro IK
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:40
Eastside Viborg
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hornbæk SF
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronningborg B
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Helsted Fremad IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Eastside Viborg
Dronningborg B
|