Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
19:45
Horsens Freja
1
BUF Horsens
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Nim IF
5
Odder IGF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
4
Ølsted UGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
BUF Horsens
3
Hedensted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Ølsted UGF
2
Nim IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Odder IGF (2)
4
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Nim IF
1
Hedensted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Odder IGF (2)
BUF Horsens
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:45
Horsens Freja
5
Ølsted UGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Nim IF
2
BUF Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Ølsted UGF
Odder IGF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
2
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Odder IGF (2)
Hedensted IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
BUF Horsens
Ølsted UGF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:45
Horsens Freja
2
Nim IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Ølsted UGF
0
Hedensted IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Odder IGF (2)
3
Nim IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
BUF Horsens
3
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:45
Horsens Freja
3
Odder IGF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Nim IF
7
Ølsted UGF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Hedensted IF
1
BUF Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
19:00
BUF Horsens
5
Odder IGF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Hedensted IF
3
Nim IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:30
Ølsted UGF
1
Horsens Freja
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
BUF Horsens
Nim IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
18:30
Horsens Freja
1
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Odder IGF (2)
Ølsted UGF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:30
Ølsted UGF
3
BUF Horsens
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:45
Hedensted IF
2
Odder IGF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
17:45
Nim IF
2
Horsens Freja
12
|