Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. jul 2020
18:00
Haderslev FK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2020
09:30
Kolding IF
Horsens fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2020
18:00
FC Sønderborg
FC Skanderborg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
10:00
Horsens fS
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
11:00
Hobro IK
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
13:00
Løgstrup G&IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
14:00
Løgstrup G&IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
11:00
AaB
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
18:00
Kolding IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
18:00
AaB
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
18:00
ASA, Aarhus
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
Horsens fS
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
17:30
Horsens fS
Silkeborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
12:30
Randers Freja
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2021
10:00
Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter Helsingøre u 13
Sønderjyske
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2021
10:00
Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter Helsingør
Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2021
13:00
AaB
EFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
10:00
Silkeborg IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
13:00
AaB
FCM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2021
12:00
FC Sønderborg
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2021
13:00
Hobro IK
FC Salling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2021
18:00
Hobro IK
FK Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2021
18:30
FC Sønderborg
Wieche Flensburg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
11:00
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2021
09:30
AaB
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2021
11:00
Skødstrup SF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
12:00
FC Sønderborg
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
Herning Fremad
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2022
16:00
Viborg FF (1)
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2022
10:00
Randers Freja
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2022
10:00
Randers Freja
Vejle B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
15:30
IF Lyseng
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2022
10:00
Randers Freja
Kolding IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
12:00
Randers Freja
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:00
Haderslev FK
GSV
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:30
GFA
St. Pauli
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
15:00
Haderslev FK
St. Pauli
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
AaB
Hobro IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2023
17:40
Lund IF
Bryrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2023
17:40
Lund IF
Bryrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2023
17:40
Lund IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
17:00
Lystrup IF
Lystrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2023
10:00
Kolding IF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
10:00
Silkeborg IF (1)
Viborg FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
10:00
Silkeborg IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
10:00
Kolding IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
18:00
Hamburg Eimsbüttel , 8-mands
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2023
18:00
Hamburg Eimsbüttel, U-13, 8-mands
FC Midtjylland
|