Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
3
Aalborg Fremad (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Aalborg Fremad (3)
Nørresundby FB (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Aalborg Fremad (1)
5
Aalborg Fremad (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Nørresundby FB (2)
Nørresundby FB (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Aalborg Fremad (1)
Nørresundby FB (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Aalborg Fremad (3)
1
Nørresundby FB (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
Aalborg Fremad (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Nørresundby FB (1)
4
Aalborg Fremad (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
1
Nørresundby FB (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Aalborg Fremad (3)
5
Aalborg Fremad (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
4
Aalborg Fremad (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Aalborg Fremad (1)
3
Nørresundby FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Aalborg Fremad (3)
2
Nørresundby FB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Nørresundby FB (1)
5
Aalborg Fremad (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
Nørresundby FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Aalborg Fremad (1)
3
Aalborg Fremad (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 24-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Nørresundby FB (1)
0
Aalborg Fremad (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
3
Aalborg Fremad (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Aalborg Fremad (3)
9
Nørresundby FB (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Aalborg Fremad (1)
2
Nørresundby FB (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-11 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Nørresundby FB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Aalborg Fremad (1)
Aalborg Fremad (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Aalborg Fremad (3)
Nørresundby FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Nørresundby FB (2)
Aalborg Fremad (1)
ANN
|
Til RM spilles der om 3 pladser til Grand Finals 5./6. dec. -nærmere info følger