Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:00
HOG Hinnerup
0
DGL 2000, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:30
Sabro IF
5
Hornslet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Søften GF
2
Hadsten SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
20:00
Hornslet IF
0
HOG Hinnerup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Hadsten SK
2
Sabro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:30
DGL 2000, Aarhus
4
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:30
Sabro IF
5
DGL 2000, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Søften GF
1
HOG Hinnerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Hadsten SK
2
Hornslet IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Søften GF
0
Hornslet IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:15
HOG Hinnerup
0
Sabro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
DGL 2000, Aarhus
1
Hadsten SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Hadsten SK
1
HOG Hinnerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
20:00
Hornslet IF
1
DGL 2000, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
20:00
Hornslet IF
0
Sabro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:45
Hadsten SK
2
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Sabro IF
2
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:15
Sabro IF
5
Hadsten SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
HOG Hinnerup
3
Hornslet IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Søften GF
0
DGL 2000, Aarhus
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
DGL 2000, Aarhus
0
Sabro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
HOG Hinnerup
3
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
DGL 2000, Aarhus
0
HOG Hinnerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Sabro IF
5
HOG Hinnerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
20:00
Hornslet IF
3
Søften GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:00
Hadsten SK
3
DGL 2000, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
DGL 2000, Aarhus
4
Hornslet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:45
Søften GF
0
Sabro IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:30
HOG Hinnerup
1
Hadsten SK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
20:30
Hornslet IF
1
Hadsten SK
4
|