Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
19:00
Egebjerg IF
1
Voerladegaard IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Baunehøj FC
Gylling B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Ølholm B
3
Nim IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Voerladegaard IF
Baunehøj FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Nim IF
Egebjerg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Egebjerg IF
5
Gylling B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Nim IF
0
Voerladegaard IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
19:00
Ølholm B
1
Baunehøj FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Gylling B
3
Nim IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Baunehøj FC
0
Egebjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Ølholm B
5
Voerladegaard IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Egebjerg IF
4
Ølholm B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Voerladegaard IF
Gylling B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Baunehøj FC
1
Nim IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Voerladegaard IF
3
Egebjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Nim IF
0
Ølholm B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Gylling B
Baunehøj FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Egebjerg IF
3
Nim IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Baunehøj FC
1
Voerladegaard IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
Ølholm B
Gylling B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Voerladegaard IF
5
Nim IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Baunehøj FC
Ølholm B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Gylling B
0
Egebjerg IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Egebjerg IF
Baunehøj FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:40
Voerladegaard IF
0
Ølholm B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Nim IF
3
Gylling B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
Gylling B
1
Voerladegaard IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
Nim IF
Baunehøj FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:45
Ølholm B
2
Egebjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
19:00
Gylling B
Ølholm B
UHT
|