Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:00
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
18:00
Tinglev IF
8
Hellevad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Hellevad IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
3
Broager UI
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:00
Broager UI
2
Tinglev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Hellevad IF
8
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
17:30
Haderslev FK
10
Hellevad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:30
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
0
Tinglev IF
17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
17:30
Broager UI
Hellevad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
17:30
Tinglev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
17:30
Haderslev FK
16
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Broager UI
5
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Tinglev IF
7
Broager UI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
3
Hellevad IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Haderslev FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
17:30
Hellevad IF
1
Tinglev IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
Haderslev FK
3
Broager UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Hellevad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
Haderslev FK
2
Tinglev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Hellevad IF
3
Haderslev FK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Broager UI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:30
Broager UI
11
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
18:00
Tinglev IF
8
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Hellevad IF
4
Broager UI
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Tinglev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:30
Varnæs/Bovrup IF (2)
3
Haderslev FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2020
18:00
Tinglev IF
4
Haderslev FK
1
|