Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
LKB/Gistrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
St. Restrup IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Gug B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
LKB/Gistrup (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vejgaard B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Gug B
LKB/Gistrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
St. Restrup IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Vejgaard B
LKB/Gistrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Gug B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
St. Restrup IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
St. Restrup IF
LKB/Gistrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Vejgaard B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
LKB/Gistrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
St. Restrup IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
St. Restrup IF
LKB/Gistrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Gug B
|