Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2019
18:30
IF Lyseng
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Oversidder
ASA, Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:15
GD Bio-Bold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2019
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
4
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
IF Lyseng
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:15
GD Bio-Bold
1
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
5
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:30
IF Lyseng
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
Oversidder
GD Bio-Bold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Oversidder
ASA, Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:45
Oversidder
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
GD Bio-Bold
0
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:00
IF Lyseng
5
Aabyhøj IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
GD Bio-Bold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:15
Oversidder
GD Bio-Bold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
Oversidder
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
18:00
IF Lyseng
3
ASA, Aarhus (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:15
Aabyhøj IF
6
GD Bio-Bold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:45
Aabyhøj IF
1
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
17:45
GD Bio-Bold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:15
Oversidder
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
17:15
GD Bio-Bold
1
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:30
Oversidder
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:45
IF Lyseng
6
GD Bio-Bold
1
|
Links:
Spilleregler 7-mands