Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2019
12:00
Spentrup IF
3
Terndrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
19:00
Terndrup IF
4
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
19:15
Valsgård IF 83
2
Spentrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
16:00
Aars IK (1)
3
Dronningborg B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
Valsgård IF 83
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Spentrup IF
1
Purhus IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Dronningborg B
0
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Aars IK (1)
3
Terndrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2019
19:00
Terndrup IF
3
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
3
Spentrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
15:00
Purhus IF
3
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
0
Aars IK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
18:30
Terndrup IF
2
Valsgård IF 83
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
18:30
Aars IK (1)
2
Purhus IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Spentrup IF
2
Dronningborg B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
4
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:30
Purhus IF
4
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:15
Valsgård IF 83
0
Aars IK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
12:00
Spentrup IF
2
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
19:00
Dronningborg B
4
Valsgård IF 83
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
19:30
Dronningborg B
3
Purhus IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:00
Valsgård IF 83
1
Purhus IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:15
Terndrup IF
5
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
Dronningborg B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
15:00
Aars IK (1)
3
Spentrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
19:30
Helsted Fremad IF
3
Valsgård IF 83
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
18:00
Terndrup IF
2
Spentrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Valsgård IF 83
2
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Purhus IF
3
Dronningborg B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
19:00
Aars IK (1)
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Spentrup IF
1
Valsgård IF 83
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
3
Terndrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
15:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Purhus IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
19:00
Dronningborg B
0
Aars IK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
3
Dronningborg B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Terndrup IF
2
Aars IK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Purhus IF
2
Spentrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Valsgård IF 83
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
19:00
Purhus IF
4
Terndrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2019
19:00
Dronningborg B
2
Terndrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Spentrup IF
5
Helsted Fremad IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
Purhus IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
16:00
Aars IK (1)
4
Valsgård IF 83
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Purhus IF
3
Aars IK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Valsgård IF 83
4
Terndrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
19:00
Dronningborg B
2
Spentrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2019
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Aars IK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
Spentrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Valsgård IF 83
2
Dronningborg B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Terndrup IF
3
Purhus IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
15:00
Aars IK (1)
4
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Spentrup IF
4
Aars IK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Purhus IF
1
Valsgård IF 83
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Dronningborg B
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Terndrup IF
2
|