Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2018
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
5
Stavtrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2018
19:00
Freja Oldboys
4
Skovbakken OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2018
19:00
Oversidder
Auning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2018
19:00
CIF
1
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2018
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
2
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2018
19:00
Kristrup B
0
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2018
19:00
VRI
1
AGF, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2018
19:00
Auning IF
1
CIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2018
19:00
Skovbakken OB
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2018
19:00
Stavtrup IF
0
Freja Oldboys
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2018
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2018
19:00
Kristrup B
1
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2018
19:00
Oversidder
Freja Oldboys
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2018
19:00
CIF
2
Skovbakken OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2018
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
2
Auning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2018
19:00
VRI
0
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2018
19:00
Auning IF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2018
19:00
Skovbakken OB
1
AGF, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2018
19:00
Freja Oldboys
3
CIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2018
19:00
Stavtrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2018
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
Skovbakken OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2018
18:30
Kristrup B
1
Auning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2018
18:30
VRI
2
Stavtrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2018
18:30
CIF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2018
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
0
Freja Oldboys
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2018
18:30
Auning IF
5
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2018
18:30
Skovbakken OB
3
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2018
18:30
Freja Oldboys
1
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2018
18:30
Oversidder
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2018
18:30
Stavtrup IF
0
CIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2018
18:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2018
18:00
Kristrup B
0
Freja Oldboys
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2018
18:00
VRI
2
Skovbakken OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2018
18:00
Auning IF
1
Stavtrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2018
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
2
CIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2018
18:00
Skovbakken OB
0
Auning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2018
18:00
Oversidder
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2018
18:00
CIF
2
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2018
18:00
Stavtrup IF
1
AGF, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2018
19:00
Freja Oldboys
2
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2018
19:00
Freja Oldboys
1
Kristrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
3
AGF, Aarhus
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
19:00
Kristrup B
0
CIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
19:00
VRI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
19:00
Auning IF
0
Freja Oldboys
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
19:00
Skovbakken OB
1
Stavtrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
19:00
Stavtrup IF
1
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
19:00
Skovbakken OB
Freja Oldboys
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
19:00
Auning IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
19:00
VRI
0
CIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
19:00
Kristrup B
1
AGF, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
0
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:00
CIF
Auning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:00
Oversidder
Skovbakken OB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
19:00
Freja Oldboys
Stavtrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
19:00
VRI
1
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
19:00
Stavtrup IF
2
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
19:00
Freja Oldboys
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
19:00
Skovbakken OB
1
CIF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
19:00
Auning IF
4
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
19:00
Kristrup B
3
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
3
Auning IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
Skovbakken OB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
19:00
CIF
0
Freja Oldboys
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
19:00
Oversidder
Stavtrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
Skovbakken OB
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
Auning IF
0
Kristrup B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
Stavtrup IF
2
VRI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
Oversidder
CIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
19:00
Freja Oldboys
1
AGF, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
19:00
VRI
3
Auning IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
19:00
Kristrup B
Skovbakken OB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
Freja Oldboys
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
19:00
CIF
7
Stavtrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:00
Oversidder
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:00
Skovbakken OB
VRI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:00
Stavtrup IF
Auning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:00
CIF
3
AGF, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
Auning IF
Skovbakken OB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
VRI
0
Freja Oldboys
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
Kristrup B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
CIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
1
Stavtrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
1
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
19:00
CIF
0
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
19:00
Oversidder
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
19:00
Stavtrup IF
Skovbakken OB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2019
18:30
Freja Oldboys
0
Auning IF
0
|