Silkeborg IF Q - FC Thy Piger - Skyum

sø 19-05-2024
Kl. 14:15
386487
U16 Piger Division 2023/24
Pulje 1
8600 Silkeborg
Tlf:
Bane 13
Omkædning 2
Omklædning 4
sø 19-05-2024 Kl. 14:15
Akeel Reza
Bo Hussmann
Carsten Gammelvind
Kampfakta
13
13
:
0
0
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Jan Christian Hansen
'90
Kamp slut
'90
Maja Nørby Kristiansen
Tilde Andersen
'86
Sofia Christensen
'84
Tilde Andersen
Maja Nørby Kristiansen
'76
Tilde Andersen
Sofia Christensen
'72
Cecilie Stegger Røddik
Freja Moselund
'70
Sofia Christensen
Maja Nørby Kristiansen
'62
Dea Knakkegaard Petersen
Celia Bang Pedersen
'60
Martha Reitan Ferjani
Malvina Dyachenko
'60
Ukendt spiller
Malvina Dyachenko
'54
Cecilie Rose Nøhr
Maja Nørby Kristiansen
'51
Kathrine Gravesen
Martha Reitan Ferjani
'51
Tilde Andersen
Sofia Christensen
'50
Ida Hjortkjær
Cecilie Stegger Røddik
'50
Christine Dahlmann Larsen
Celia Bang Pedersen
'50
Sofia Christensen
Nanna Udengaard
'45
1. halvleg slut
'47
Sofia Christensen
Christine Dahlmann Larsen
'43
Cecilie Rose Nøhr
Freja Moselund
'46
2. halvleg start
'40
Silke Glinvad Kristensen
Kathrine Gravesen
'39
Tamina Richter-Bæk
'34
Tilde Andersen
'26
Celia Bang Pedersen
'26
Laura Overgaard Justesen
Signe Andrea Plet
'24
Tilde Andersen
Maja Nørby Kristiansen
'22
Tamina Richter-Bæk
'7
Tamina Richter-Bæk
Cecilie Rose Nøhr
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

Silkeborg IF Q
3 Cecilie Rose Nøhr
6 Freja Moselund
8 Cecilie Stegger Røddik
9 Tilde Andersen
10 Sara Walliser Sehested
11 Maja Nørby Kristiansen
23 Nanna Udengaard
27 Dea Knakkegaard Petersen
44 Celia Bang Pedersen
82 Tamina Richter-Bæk
99 Amanda Aaby
Reserver
30 Christine Dahlmann Larsen
49 Sofia Christensen
74 Ida Hjortkjær
Officials
Cheftræner Jan Christian Hansen
Assistenttræner Ulrik Grotkjær
Assistenttræner Casper Bach Jørgensen
Holdleder Lene Pedersen
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Johanna Hove Kvejborg 1
Martha Reitan Ferjani 3
Thea Hansen 4
Zenia Jeanett Lütken 5
Ida Marie Løgsted 6
Kathrine Gravesen 7
Signe Andrea Plet 8
Malvina Dyachenko 10
Sarah Søgaard Pedersen 11
Sofia Engstrøm 12
Cecilie Kruse 14
Reserver
Silke Glinvad Kristensen 31
Laura Overgaard Justesen 33
Officials
Træner Martin Hinnerup Christensen
Holdleder Mathilde Røjbæk Gravesen
Træner Henrik Kruse

Log ind