Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. mar
11:30
Oversidder
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:30
Jetsmark IF
4
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
0
Støvring IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
13:00
Vejgaard B
1
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:45
Aalborg Freja
4
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
3
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:45
Støvring IF
2
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
11:45
Hjørring FK
2
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
2
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:15
Støvring IF
2
Hjørring FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
Jetsmark IF
0
Støvring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:30
Oversidder
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Jetsmark IF
2
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
1
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
Vejgaard B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Hjørring FK
2
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Aalborg Freja
2
Jetsmark IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Oversidder
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Vejgaard B
2
Jetsmark IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Aalborg Freja
1
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
1
Hjørring FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
2
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Hjørring FK
5
Vejgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
17:30
Støvring IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:45
Hjørring FK
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
Vejgaard B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:30
Oversidder
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Hjørring FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:30
Støvring IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Støvring IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Oversidder
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Vejgaard B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Hjørring FK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Oversidder
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Støvring IF
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:30
Støvring IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Hjørring FK
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:15
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:30
Oversidder
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
16:00
Vejgaard B
Hjørring FK
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden