Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
10:00
Fjerritslev IF
Aars IK
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 162
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Vegger IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 162
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:40
Nibe B
Fjerritslev IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 162
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:40
Aars IK
Vegger IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 162
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:20
Farsø/Ullits IK
Nibe B
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 162
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Gundersted IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 28
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Vindblæs B
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:10
Vindblæs B
Nibe B
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:50
Nibe B
Farsø/Ullits IK
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aalestrup IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 743
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Løgstør IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 28
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
St. Restrup IF
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
St. Restrup IF
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 178
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
St. Restrup IF
Nibe B
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 178
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Nibe B
Farsø/Ullits IK
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 178
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Lemvig GF
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 872
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aars IK
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 259
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Hornum IF
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 259
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK (1)
Vindblæs B
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Skørping IF Frem
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 743
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Støvring IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
SMIFF09
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aars IK
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 28
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Hammerum IF
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 872
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Valsgård IF 83
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Haverslev IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Nibe B
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Oversidder
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 554
|