MENU

Aabenraa Stadion //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
947527 3 ti
28-09 2021
Kl. 17:45
U12 Drenge A2 (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 336 Aabenraa BK Askov/Læborg GF
944613 2 on
29-09 2021
Kl. 17:45
U10 Piger (2012) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 190 Aabenraa BK Lysabild SG
180093 8 on
29-09 2021
Kl. 18:15
M+45 7M - Efterår Pulje 1 Aabenraa BK Sønderborg Fremad
119837 4 to
30-09 2021
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 348 Aabenraa BK (1) Sjølund IF
944228 2 to
30-09 2021
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge C (2012) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 182 Aabenraa BK Rødekro IF
683518 8 to
30-09 2021
Kl. 18:00
Herresenior C1 7M - Efterår 2021 Pulje 500 Opnør FC Hoptrup/Marstrup IF
297579 3 to
30-09 2021
Kl. 19:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 11M - efterår 2021 ombryd Pulje 438 Aabenraa BK Bov IF
395284 10 fr
01-10 2021
Kl. 19:00
Herrer Serie 2 - Efterår 2021 Pulje 23 Aabenraa BK Vejen SF
UHT

Udehold taberdømt

745825 8
02-10 2021
Kl. 12:00
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 8M - efterår 2021 Pulje 757 Aabenraa BK Bov IF
390751 10
02-10 2021
Kl. 13:00
Herrer Jyllandsserien 2 - Efterår 2021 Pulje 5 Aabenraa BK Egen UI
800133 2
03-10 2021
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge B (2014) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 104 Aabenraa BK Starup UIF
456495 7
03-10 2021
Kl. 10:00
U11 Piger (2011) 5M - Efterår 2021 Pulje 200 Aabenraa BK Hjordkær UIF
945368 2
03-10 2021
Kl. 11:00
U11 Drenge B (2011) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 312 Aabenraa BK Øster Højst UIF
607791 10
03-10 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2021 Pulje 82 Aabenraa BK FVB
556407 3
03-10 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 5 - ombrydning - Efterår 2021 Pulje 270 Aabenraa BK Løgum IF
119842 5 ma
04-10 2021
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 348 Aabenraa BK (1) Oversidder
847659 9 ma
04-10 2021
Kl. 18:15
Kvinder C2 7M - Efterår 2021 Pulje 517 Aabenraa BK Haderslev FK
119843 6 to
07-10 2021
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 348 Aabenraa BK (2) Haderslev FK
683854 9 fr
08-10 2021
Kl. 19:00
Herresenior C1 7M - Efterår 2021 Pulje 500 Opnør FC Løgum IF
799909 3
09-10 2021
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge A (2014) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 100 Aabenraa BK Haderslev FK (1)
947532 5
09-10 2021
Kl. 10:00
U12 Drenge A2 (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 336 Aabenraa BK Skærbæk Ungdoms B
800135 3
09-10 2021
Kl. 11:00
U8 Drenge B (2014) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 104 Aabenraa BK Rødekro IF
801113 3
10-10 2021
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 126 Aabenraa BK Ensted IF
801074 3
10-10 2021
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge A (2013) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 120 Aabenraa BK Starup UIF
556410 4
10-10 2021
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 5 - ombrydning - Efterår 2021 Pulje 270 Aabenraa BK Tønder SF
332908 4
10-10 2021
Kl. 16:00
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11M/9M - efterår 2021 ombr Pulje 981 Aabenraa BK Grindsted GIF
847520 10 ma
11-10 2021
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C2 7M - Efterår 2021 Pulje 516 Opnør FC Tinglev IF
301582 1 on
13-10 2021
Kl. 10:00
Ultra Skolepokalen Drenge - Grp 2 - Sydjylland Pulje 8 Gråsten Skole Kongehøjskolen
301583 1 on
13-10 2021
Kl. 10:45
Ultra Skolepokalen Drenge - Grp 2 - Sydjylland Pulje 8 Høje Kolstrup Skole Gråsten Skole
301584 1 on
13-10 2021
Kl. 11:30
Ultra Skolepokalen Drenge - Grp 2 - Sydjylland Pulje 8 Kongehøjskolen Høje Kolstrup Skole
801072 2 on
13-10 2021
Kl. 17:30
U9 Drenge A (2013) 5M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 120 Sønderborg Fremad Aabenraa BK
180085 4 on
13-10 2021
Kl. 19:00
M+45 7M - Efterår Pulje 1 Aabenraa BK DGF Flensborg
119849 7 to
14-10 2021
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 ombrydning Pulje 348 Aabenraa BK (1) Varnæs/Bovrup IF
282234 5
17-10 2021
Kl. 11:00
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2003-04) 11M-efterår 21 ombryd Pulje 364 Aabenraa BK Dalum IF

Log ind