Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. maj
19:00
Hundested IK
Hillerød Fodbold
M+55 1 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Hundested IK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
8:8 U14 Piger (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Hundested IK
Taastrup Idrætsforening
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Hundested IK
Annisse IF
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Hundested IK
Melby-Liseleje IF
M+32 2 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Hundested IK
Oversidder
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:45
Hundested IK
Oversidder
Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Hundested IK (S3)
Gilleleje FK (S2)
Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Hundested IK
Stenløse BK
M+45 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Hundested IK
Oversidder
M+32 2 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Hundested IK
Melby-Liseleje IF
Serie 3 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Hundested IK
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Hundested IK
Helsinge Fodbold
8:8 U14 Piger (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hundested IK
Hillerød Fodbold
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Hundested IK
BSF (1)
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:45
Hundested IK
Fredensborg BI
Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Hundested IK
Oversidder
M+55 1 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Hundested IK
Måløv BK
M+45 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Hundested IK
Oversidder
8:8 U14 Piger (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Hundested IK
Oversidder
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Hundested IK
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
M+32 2 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Hundested IK
Espergærde IF (2)
UHT
Serie 3 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Hundested IK
Humlebæk BK
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Hundested IK
Farum BK
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Hundested IK
Annisse IF
M+32 2 - 2024 Pulje 1
|