Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. apr
13:30
Struer B
Mejrup GU
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
17:30
Struer B
Holstebro B
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 TT Pulje 197
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Struer B
Team Tangen
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
Struer B
Linde B
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Struer B
Linde B
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:00
Struer B
Mejrup GU
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 635
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
Struer B
Tvis KFUM & IF
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
Struer B
Thyholm IF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 80
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Struer B
Måbjerg IF
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Struer B (S4/64)
Team Tangen (S3/32)
Oddset Pokalen 2024/25 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
Struer B
Vinderup IK
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Struer B
Vemb FS
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Struer B
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 54
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Struer B
Thisted FC
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Struer B
Koldby/Hørdum IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Struer B
RLK
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Struer B
Oversidder
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Struer B
Oversidder
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 135
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Struer B
Gudum Nissum IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Struer B
Skibbild IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:00
Struer B
Bøvling/Tangsø
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:30
Struer B
HVA Sydthy
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 472
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Struer B
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (1)
U8 Drenge A2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 103
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Struer B
Lemvig GF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 653
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Struer B
Roslev IK
U14 Piger C (10) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Struer B
MorsØ FC
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 472
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Struer B
Høvsørevej FC
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Struer B
Thyholm IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:30
Struer B
Lemvig GF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|