Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. apr
19:00
Gauerslund IF
Vejle FC
Veteraner 7:7 / (uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Gauerslund IF (1)
FB Fodbold
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Gauerslund IF (2)
Erritsø GIF
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
Skibet IF
Lunderskov B
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
FB Fodbold
Gauerslund IF (2)
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Erritsø GIF
Skibet IF
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Lunderskov B
Gauerslund IF (1)
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Esbjerg fB
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
Gauerslund IF (2)
Lunderskov B
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
FB Fodbold
Erritsø GIF
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
Gauerslund IF (1)
Skibet IF
U7 Drenge Nybegynder (2017) 5:5 - 27/4 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:30
Gauerslund IF
Fredericia KFUM
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Skibet IF
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Højen G & U
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:15
Gauerslund IF
Vejle B
U10 Piger C (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Kolding IF
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Gauerslund IF
Viby IF (1)
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
Gauerslund IF
Juelsminde IF (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:00
Gauerslund IF
Vejle Kammeraterne
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 662
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Gauerslund IF
Fredericia Fodbold
U13 Drenge C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Gauerslund IF
Erritsø GIF
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Gauerslund IF
GGIF - fodbold
Veteraner 11:11 / Privat (Uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Gauerslund IF
Jelling fS
U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 326
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
Gauerslund IF
Oversidder
M+32 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 152
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:45
Gauerslund IF
Hovedgaard IF
Kvinde C1 (+15) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 303
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Gauerslund IF
Vinding SF
U12 Drenge B1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:00
Gauerslund IF
Dalby GF
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Hover IF
Juelsminde IF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Gauerslund IF
Bredballe IF (1)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Juelsminde IF
Gauerslund IF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Bredballe IF (1)
Hover IF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Hover IF
Gauerslund IF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Juelsminde IF
Bredballe IF (1)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 150
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Hedensted IF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 728
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Gauerslund IF
Jelling fS
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 5. maj Pulje 170
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Vinding SF
Ammitsbøl Fodbold
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 5. maj Pulje 170
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Jelling fS
Vinding SF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 5. maj Pulje 170
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Ammitsbøl Fodbold
Gauerslund IF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 5. maj Pulje 170
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Vinding SF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 5. maj Pulje 170
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Jelling fS
Ammitsbøl Fodbold
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 5. maj Pulje 170
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
FB Fodbold
U12 Drenge C1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Gauerslund IF
Jelling fS
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 338
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
U11 Piger B2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:30
Gauerslund IF
Vinding SF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 751
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Gauerslund IF
Dalby GF
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 475
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Gauerslund IF
As IF
U14 Drenge C1 (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Gauerslund IF
Skibet IF
Veteraner 11:11 / Privat (Uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Gauerslund IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
K+29 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 342
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Gauerslund IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Oversidder
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Aabyhøj IF
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Starup UIF (H)
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Grejs-Dalen IK
U13 Drenge C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Gauerslund IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 662
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Gauerslund IF
Engum UI
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 475
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Hedensted IF
U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 326
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Gauerslund IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:30
Gauerslund IF
Give Fremad
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 338
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Gauerslund IF
Hover IF
U14 Drenge C1 (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:45
Gauerslund IF
Hedensted IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 751
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Uldum IF
Gauerslund IF
Veteraner 7:7 / (uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:35
FB Fodbold (Bredsten)
Uldum IF
Veteraner 7:7 / (uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
20:10
Gauerslund IF
FB Fodbold (Bredsten)
Veteraner 7:7 / (uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:45
Gauerslund IF
FC SevenOaks
Kvinde C1 (+15) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 303
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Gauerslund IF
Ølholm B
M+32 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 152
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:30
Gauerslund IF
Vinding SF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
15:00
Gauerslund IF
Oversidder
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:00
Gauerslund IF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:00
Gauerslund IF
Oversidder
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Gauerslund IF
Bredballe IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Gauerslund IF
Alminde/Viuf GIF
K+29 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 342
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Gauerslund IF
Aabenraa BK
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Bredballe IF
U11 Drenge B2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Tønder SF
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Horsens Nord
U12 Drenge C1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Bredballe IF (1)
U12 Drenge B1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|