Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
11:00
Hørup/Lysabild
FC Sydvest
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 565
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Hørup/Notmark
Broager UI
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Hørup UI
Haderslev FK
U12 Piger 1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 23
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Hørup UI
Notmark SU
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Hørup/Lysabild
Bov IF
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 340
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Hørup UI
Nord-Als B
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 395
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Hørup UI
Nord-Als B
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Nord-Als B
Sønderborg B (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Dybbøl IU (4)
Sønderborg B (3)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Hørup UI
Sønderborg Fremad
U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 155
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Hørup UI
Aabenraa BK
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 210
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Lysabild SG
Hørup UI (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Notmark SU
Sønderborg B (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Hørup UI (1)
Sønderborg B (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Bov IF
Nord-Als B
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Sønderborg B (1)
Broager UI
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Hørup UI
Dybbøl IU (3)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Broager UI
Dybbøl IU (4)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Nord-Als B
Sønderborg B (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Sønderborg B (2)
Notmark SU
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Lysabild SG
Hørup UI (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Hørup UI (2)
Bov IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Sønderborg B (1)
Nord-Als B
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Sønderborg B (2)
Hørup UI
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Sønderborg B (3)
Dybbøl IU (3)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Nord-Als B
Sønderborg B (3)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Dybbøl IU (4)
Sønderborg B (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Lysabild SG
Sønderborg B (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Notmark SU
Hørup UI (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Hørup/Lysabild
Haderslev FK
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 753
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
Hørup UI (1)
Nord-Als B
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
Bov IF
Sønderborg B (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
Sønderborg B (1)
Dybbøl IU (3)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
Hørup UI
Broager UI
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Hørup/Lysabild
Broager UI
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 565
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Hørup/Notmark
Dybbøl IU
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Hørup UI
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 874
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
Hørup/Lysabild
Nord-Als B
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 565
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Sønderborg Fremad
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Hørup/Lysabild
Christiansfeld IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 753
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Hørup UI
Rødekro/Løjt
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 395
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Hørup UI
Nord/Als B
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:00
Hørup/Lysabild
Gråsten B
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 340
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Hørup UI
BVF21
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 395
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Hørup UI
Gråsten B/Broager UI
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 874
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Hørup UI
Sønderborg B (1)
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Hørup UI
Felsted IF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 315
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Midtals IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hørup UI
Sønderborg B
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hørup UI
Aabenraa BK
U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 155
|