Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
10:00
Vojens/Dybbøl
Bov IF
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Dybbøl IU
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 312
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Dybbøl IU
Hørup/Lysabild
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 753
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Skelde GF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Vojens/Dybbøl
Toftlund IF
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Dybbøl IU
Sønderborg Fremad
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Lundtoft IF (1)
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Dybbøl IU (2)
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Sønderborg Fremad (3)
Broager UI
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Lundtoft IF (2)
Dybbøl IU (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Broager UI
Dybbøl IU (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Lundtoft IF (1)
Sønderborg Fremad (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Lundtoft IF (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
Dybbøl IU (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Lundtoft IF (1)
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Dybbøl IU (2)
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
Sønderborg Fremad (3)
Dybbøl IU (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
Lundtoft IF (2)
Broager UI
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 5. maj Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Dybbøl IU
Midtals IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Sønderborg Q
Haderslev FK
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 280
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Dybbøl IU
FC Sydvest
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Sønderborg Q
Stensballe IK
Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Forår 2024 Pulje 256
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
16:00
Dybbøl IU
Lundtoft IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Lysabild SG
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Oversidder
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 316
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Egen UI
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 108
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Broager UI
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Midtals IF
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 140
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Sønderborg B
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Nord-Als B
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 322
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Dybbøl IU
Aabenraa BK
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Egen UI
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Dybbøl IU
Egen UI
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Hørup UI
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Skærbæk Boldklub
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 316
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Sønderborg Fremad
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 322
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Vojens, Dybbøl, Haderslev
Ikast FC
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 952
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Vojens/Dybbøl
Haderslev FK
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Dybbøl IU
Graasten B
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 312
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Dybbøl IU
Haderslev FK
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 753
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Dybbøl IU
Nord/Als B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
Dybbøl IU
Højer IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|